Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Veronika Vacková B3327 | GALLERY KB3207 | JK Vacek Bělá p./B. MB0079 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 61,21 | | |
2. | Denisa Vegrichtová B3071 | JETTA KB3624 | JK Mělník MB0024 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 62,83 | | |
3. | Martin Vašák B3272 | BJERGLUNDS CHOPING KB4948 | JK Mariánovice. z.s. MB0058 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 64,77 | | |
4. | Petr Dajbych D1700 | ZADELEEN A.B. KD2218 | Ing.Petr Dajbych MD0128 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 65,21 | | |
5. | Anna Lani Novak A1892 | TAVETA - HS KG3315 | JK Mariánovice. z.s. MB0058 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 65,92 | | |
6. | Lubomír Gabryš B3270 | LEON DE BEYSSAC KB3315 | JK Záhořany MB0344 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 67,22 | | |
7. | Aneta Paličková B2948 | DORCA KB3858 | JK Záhořany MB0344 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 67,76 | | |
8. | Kateřina De Jagerová C1412 | CASSIO 17 KC2486 | JK Slapy MC0247 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 70,10 | | |
9. | Petra Gabryšová B3028 | SIRENE BIVILLAISE KB5519 | JK Záhořany MB0344 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 70,39 | | |
10. | Kateřina De Jagerová C1412 | CLOONEY 39 KC2628 | JK Slapy MC0247 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 74,53 | | |
11. | Lucie Anýžová B3132 | MAGIE 3 KK0323 | stáj Abík. o.s. MB0227 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 80,44 | | |
12. | Petr Dajbych D1700 | DUMOL KA2606 | Ing.Petr Dajbych MD0128 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 65,30 | | |
13. | Adéla Bubeníková A1956 | ALERT KB3824 | Stáj Urban o.s. MA0046 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 67,61 | | |
14. | Lucia Mika D1871 | NIOBARA 1 KK0406 | Jezdecký klub Tachov Respo MD0054 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 68,70 | | |
15. | Natálie Soukupová A2123 | LAQUQU KA2830 | JK Kamenický Dvůr MA0252 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 69,08 | | |
16. | Anna Lani Novak A1892 | ZUPERSTAR B KD2252 | JK Mariánovice. z.s. MB0058 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 74,45 | | |
17. | Lenka Heřmanová B3072 | COROLIMBO KH4644 | TJ Bořeň Svinčice ME0034 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 76,36 | | |
18. | Veronika Vacková B3327 | CANCOUN KD2728 | JK Vacek Bělá p./B. MB0079 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 76,70 | | |
19. | Matouš Kořínek F4100 | CHIQUE KF4982 | Stáj Nový Dvůr MF0144 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 77,07 | | |
20. | Anna Heldová A2069 | QUICKNESS KA3056 | Equine-Hoffmeister o.s. MA0175 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 78,45 | | |
21. | Sára Roubalová A1756 | GRANDUS KG2722 | Sportovní stáj Golem MA0127 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 66,48 | | |
22. | Martin Vašák B3272 | OSLAM KE1894 | JK Mariánovice. z.s. MB0058 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 71,95 | | |
23. | Adéla Bubeníková A1956 | AROSA KA2984 | Stáj Urban o.s. MA0046 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 73,36 | | |
24. | Linda Portychová B3517 | CLEAR SUMMER KE2148 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 73,86 | | |
25. | Denisa Hyková B3205 | MERCI 4 KE1596 | Jezdecký klub Ptýrov.o.s. MB0288 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 75,99 | | |
26. | Petra Boháčová C0994 | SISSI 3 KB3833 | Jezdecká stáj Delta.o.s. MC0202 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 83,86 | | |
27. | Sofie Najmanová B3119 | TAZ TIMES KB5124 | JK Mariánovice. z.s. MB0058 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 84,89 | | |
28. | Hana Bařtipánová B2946 | LARSON KK0132 | JK Záhořany MB0344 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 86,68 | | |
29. | Kristýna Hofmeisterová D1852 | APOLLO 7 KD2626 | Pavel Zahoř MD0144 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 88,00 | | |
30. | Matouš Kořínek F4100 | CORNELIA K KF4983 | Stáj Nový Dvůr MF0144 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 68,05 | | |
31. | Denisa Vegrichtová B3071 | VIOLETT KB4687 | JK Mělník MB0024 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 74,91 | | |
32. | Tereza Prachová D1895 | TIMPEX BANKÁR KB4800 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Třetí neposlušnost)
|