Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Jiří Papoušek C0057 | BOB SAINT CLAR KK0534 | JO Srnín.občanské sdružení MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 74,62 | | |
2. | Kateřina Mestenhauserová B1832 | CRUNCH KB4684 | JK HAPAX. o.s. MA0194 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 80,53 | | |
3. | Veronika Krajníková A0889 | BALIRINA KA1518 | Stáj Accom Praha MA0118 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 80,73 | | |
4. | Milan Severa A0866 | BELDARLO KA1983 | Stáj Enorm o.s. MA0129 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 81,12 | | |
5. | Barbora Vojtková A1145 | QUILAGO KA2621 | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. MA0188 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 82,36 | | |
6. | Barbora Tomanová B2238 | ABDEL GROF KY0935 | JK Dance and Jump MA0171 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 82,57 | | |
7. | Petra Mazánková E0913 | CANTURO-T KA2436 | JK Zelený ranč ME0204 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 83,05 | | |
8. | Kamil Papoušek C0056 | CV KH3791 | JO Srnín.občanské sdružení MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 71,28 | | |
9. | Jiří Papoušek C0057 | DUKATO VTH KA2497 | JO Srnín.občanské sdružení MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 77,03 | | |
10. | Iva Holíková B1557 | LUANA-T KA2435 | Stáj Dani Zbožnice MB0008 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 78,79 | | |
11. | Matěj Kotalík C0863 | CASSINO-B KC2424 | Stáj Dita Opalice MC0131 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 78,86 | | |
12. | Karel Polák A0595 | DIA GRATIA KA2416 | JK HAPAX. o.s. MA0194 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 79,59 | | |
13. | Barbora Vojtková A1145 | CALUPO KG3698 | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. MA0188 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 85,39 | | |
14. | Přemysl Adam B2208 | CAMOUFLAGE KB4541 | Jezdecký klub Adam. o.s. MB0312 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 78,61 | | |
15. | Kateřina Veselovská D0118 | JLB WAVO CHRISTIE KH4543 | Sportovní stáj Veselovský MA0251 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 82,05 | | |
16. | Karel Polák A0595 | BOOGIEMAN KA2125 | JK HAPAX. o.s. MA0194 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 83,07 | | |
17. | Jan Pilecký B0180 | CANDILLORD KA1722 | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov MA0255 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 86,96 | | |
18. | Sandra Tomaidesová B1990 | EXCLUSIVE'S LOOK AT ME KE2416 | Jezdecká společnost Tarpan o.s. MA0185 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 87,02 | | |
19. | Iva Holíková B1557 | TERRY Z KB5271 | Stáj Dani Zbožnice MB0008 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 88,49 | | |
20. | Alžběta Vojtková A1146 | CAPUA KY5062 | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. MA0188 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 91,65 | | |
21. | Jana Sušánková D1240 | CASCAVELLO-B KH4279 | Jezdecká společnost PENKO MD0215 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 93,31 | | |
22. | Milan Severa A0866 | BOCELLI VAN PAEMEL KA1937 | Stáj Enorm o.s. MA0129 |
body:
čas:
| 10,00 95,14 | | |
23. | Evelína Weagová F2314 | LOUGHERNE COOL RUNNING KB5559 | JK Bella Notte. o.s. MB0390 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 83,97 | | |
24. | Matěj Kotalík C0863 | CENTEX KC2572 | Stáj Dita Opalice MC0131 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 88,05 | | |
25. | Roman Špičák B1353 | COOL MC FLYNN KC2286 | Jezdecký klub Farma u lesa MC0177 |
body:
čas:
| 16,00 81,30 | | |
26. | Veronika Krajníková A0889 | ZIPPY ZAIRA KA2305 | Stáj Accom Praha MA0118 |
body:
čas:
| 20,00 104,06 | | |
27. | Iva Eisermannová E0277 | SCATMAN KE1507 | TJ Arot Ústí n/L ME0241 |
body:
čas:
| 27,00 117,52 | | |
28. | Jaroslav Jindra H0373 | NARCOS 1 KD2476 | Stáj JINDRA o.s. MD0195 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Skok mimo pořadí nebo neopravený omyl)
|