Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Michala Hanuščinová D0769 | SATISFY KD2452 | Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 66,87 | | |
2. | Petra Mazánková E0913 | CANTURO-T KA2436 | JK Zelený ranč ME0204 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 67,18 | | |
3. | Jiří Luža D0299 | BENITO - S KD2313 | Jezdecká stáj Schneider MD0072 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 70,15 | | |
4. | Kamil Papoušek C0056 | CV KH3791 | JO Srnín.občanské sdružení MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 60,56 | | |
5. | Gabriela Hladíková D1547 | DELAWI KD2365 | TJ Jezdecký klub Klatovy - Luby MD0034 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 67,68 | | |
6. | Klára Vítovcová D1412 | JOHANKA 9 KD2517 | Jezdecký klub Jiřičná MD0169 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 68,67 | | |
7. | Kristýna Tomková A1746 | SITTING BILL KA3116 | JK Kamenický Dvůr MA0252 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 68,97 | | |
8. | Jan Pilecký B0180 | SOFT PILOW KA2334 | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov MA0255 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 69,17 | | |
9. | Kateřina Zigová E1020 | CLARINO KB5098 | Kateřina Zigová MV0141 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 69,75 | | |
10. | Jan Zahoř D1638 | CALITE Z KD2420 | Pavel Zahoř MD0144 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 73,23 | | |
11. | Kateřina Zigová E1020 | ARGENTINA 4 KB5251 | Kateřina Zigová MV0141 |
body:
čas:
| 7,00 82,50 | | |
12. | Dominika Mládková D1786 | WONDERBOY KD2526 | Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 68,54 | | |
13. | Jana Kovářová D1616 | WAY OF LIFE KK0460 | Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 68,91 | | |
14. | Barbora Baťalová Z1223 | CARIDOR KE1198 | Slovensko MZ1000 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 69,65 | | |
15. | Kristýna Hofmeisterová D1852 | APOLLO 7 KD2626 | Pavel Zahoř MD0144 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 70,47 | | |
16. | Jaroslav Jindra H0373 | MAMEHA KD2534 | Stáj JINDRA o.s. MD0195 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 70,54 | | |
17. | Pavel Vachutka H0374 | CASCA KF4959 | TJJ Pegas MF0166 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 72,08 | | |
18. | Kateřina Bardonová B1325 | FONTENDAME KF4632 | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov MB0363 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 67,88 | | |
19. | Dominika Jonášová D1668 | PIL GRYM KD2392 | Jezdecký klub Tachov MD0015 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 68,53 | | |
20. | Barbora Vojtková A1145 | LUCKY BOY 2 KD2529 | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. MA0188 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 68,69 | | |
21. | Jaroslav Jindra H0373 | CONSIDO KB4825 | Stáj JINDRA o.s. MD0195 |
body:
čas:
| 16,00 68,83 | | |
22. | Kamil Papoušek C0056 | DAYTON KD2212 | JO Srnín.občanské sdružení MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| 18,00 113,22 | | |
23. | Kristýna Tomková A1746 | FARINA 1 KA2852 | JK Kamenický Dvůr MA0252 |
body:
čas:
| 19,00 82,19 | | |
24. | Jan Zahoř D1638 | QIKAR KD2421 | Pavel Zahoř MD0144 |
body:
čas:
| 28,00 87,34 | | |
25. | Dominika Tesárková B3266 | VARIETA 1 KD2181 | JK Všetice MB0216 |
body:
čas:
| 32,00 71,39 | | |
26. | Olga Zítková B2236 | ROCKY BALBOA-LS KB4564 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Skok mimo pořadí nebo neopravený omyl)
|
26. | Martina Andrásová E1278 | FLASH POINT KE1954 | JK IGITUR ME0186 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Skok mimo pořadí nebo neopravený omyl)
|
26. | Kateřina Bardonová B1325 | QUO VADIS II KB4826 | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov MB0363 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Skok mimo pořadí nebo neopravený omyl)
|