Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Kristýna Tomková A1746 | FARINA 1 KA2852 | JK Kamenický Dvůr MA0252 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
2. | Martina Andrásová E1278 | FABIA MIA KB5338 | JK IGITUR ME0186 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,10 | | |
3. | Martina Vondrášková K0127 | CITTORIO KK0421 | Jezdecký klub Mariánské Lázně MK0063 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,23 | | |
4. | Martina Andrásová E1278 | FLASH POINT KE1954 | JK IGITUR ME0186 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,42 | | |
5. | Miroslav Šlechta B0899 | COLETTA KC2851 | Hřebčín Obora s.r.o. MC0039 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,63 | | |
6. | Jana Benešová C0690 | GENIUS BLANÍK KC2954 | JK Kavalo Tábor MC0018 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,83 | | |
7. | Josef Lánský B2511 | JERCO KB5627 | JO La-Boheme Zduchovice MB0283 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,06 | | |
8. | Martina Svobodová E0425 | ORIN 4 KE1982 | Jezdecká společnost Vysoká ME0131 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,59 | | |
9. | Sofie Nosková D1892 | BELIZE KD2796 | Jezdecký klub Šlovice MD0003 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 2,48 | | |
10. | Jiří Luža D0299 | RIVERDI-S KD2584 | Jezdecká stáj Schneider MD0072 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 3,53 | | |
11. | Pavla Tolarová D0855 | CONCETTA KD2759 | Jezdecká společnost Podhradí Vlčtejn MD0126 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 3,86 | | |
12. | Josef Lánský B2511 | CALLIAS KE2423 | JO La-Boheme Zduchovice MB0283 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 4,18 | | |
13. | Jana Kovářová D1616 | WAY OF LIFE KK0460 | Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 4,27 | | |
14. | Sofie Nosková D1892 | MON CHERY 1 KD2355 | Jezdecký klub Šlovice MD0003 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 4,97 | | |
15. | Olga Melková A1995 | PLAY THE GAME KB5104 | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov MB0363 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 5,09 | | |
16. | Kamil Papoušek C0056 | COSSINI KC3079 | JO Srnín.občanské sdružení MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 5,17 | | |
17. | Jan Pilecký B0180 | PIŇA COLADA I.S. KD1924 | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov MA0255 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 5,27 | | |
18. | Michaela Krulichová B2251 | CARDINAL 3 KF4005 | JO La-Boheme Zduchovice MB0283 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 5,35 | | |
19. | Klára Kocumová D1719 | LANCER 1 KD2348 | JK KOCUM Klatovy o.s. MD0218 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 5,79 | | |
20. | Iva Eisermannová E0277 | PERCY KY5086 | TJ Arot Ústí n/L ME0241 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 7,49 | | |
21. | Kateřina Veselovská D0118 | TENERIFE'S QATAR KG4224 | Sportovní stáj Veselovský MA0251 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 7,96 | | |
22. | Josef Pařenica A0187 | GIDEON H2 KA2960 | Audit Sulice MA0124 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 8,03 | | |
23. | Šárka Tůmová C1232 | KARA/BACARDIA II KB3753 | Sportovní stáj Veselovský MA0251 |
body:
čas:
| 2,00 9,48 | | |
24. | Veronika Hálová D1857 | MARFI Agramm KL0364 | Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 2,00 9,72 | | |
25. | Jiří Luža D0299 | SHAPPIRA R KD2446 | Jezdecká stáj Schneider MD0072 |
body:
čas:
| 2,00 10,82 | | |
26. | Michael Beneš D1739 | LEVANTA 1 KD2647 | Jezdecká společnost Podhradí Vlčtejn MD0126 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 0,68 | | |
26. | Kamil Papoušek C0056 | CASSICO KC3080 | JO Srnín.občanské sdružení MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 0,68 | | |
28. | Zuzana Čepičková F1879 | CARSTEN KB4615 | JO Stáj Dvořák-Čistá MF0046 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 0,69 | | |
29. | Ferenc Sáringer Z3638 | EVAOBERLINA KC3138 | Maďarsko MZ3000 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 1,69 | | |
30. | Josef Lánský B2511 | CARMINO KB5623 | JO La-Boheme Zduchovice MB0283 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 2,46 | | |
31. | Michaela Lančová B3046 | JERICHO KA2736 | Sportovní stáj Golem MA0127 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 2,62 | | |
32. | Natálie Soukupová A2123 | LAQUQU KA2830 | JK Kamenický Dvůr MA0252 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 2,68 | | |
33. | Dominika Jonášová D1668 | JASPER 5 KD2776 | Jezdecký klub Tachov MD0015 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 2,89 | | |
34. | Kateřina Jírová C0938 | PALLIARDI JS L. Krušinová KC2704 | Sportovní stáj Schay County MC0254 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 3,43 | | |
35. | Dominika Jonášová D1668 | PIL GRYM KD2392 | Jezdecký klub Tachov MD0015 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 4,31 | | |
36. | Kateřina Jírová C0938 | ROCK TIME KF4426 | Sportovní stáj Schay County MC0254 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 4,71 | | |
37. | Jana Bohmannová A0757 | AMARILLO KA2803 | JK Sedla MA0197 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 4,95 | | |
38. | Josef Pařenica A0187 | SUN SET KA2959 | Audit Sulice MA0124 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 6,55 | | |
39. | Ferenc Sáringer Z3638 | OBORA'S SHERBET KC3146 | Maďarsko MZ3000 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 1,10 | | |
40. | Tereza Zelená D1877 | LIMA 1 KD2233 | Jezdecká společnost Podhradí Vlčtejn MD0126 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 1,38 | | |
41. | Ferenc Sáringer Z3638 | OBORA'S MARTA KC3140 | Maďarsko MZ3000 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 7,53 | | |
42. | Daniela Bílková D0087 | GALAXIE 3 KH2589 | Jezdecký klub Plzeň MD0058 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 8,80 | | |
43. | Jaroslav Jindra H0373 | GINA 11 KE2386 | Stáj JINDRA o.s. MD0195 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 21,99 | | |
44. | Kateřina Bardonová B1325 | FIOLKA KF4797 | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov MB0363 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 17,49 | | |
45. | Olga Zítková B2236 | ROCKY BALBOA-LS KB4564 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 33,72 | | |
46. | Pavel Zahoř D1009 | ARISTO GRAND KF4755 | Pavel Zahoř MD0144 |
body:
čas:
| 15,00 30,51 | | |
47. | Monika Schovánková B0043 | SIMEON M.P. KD2351 | Jezdecký klub Jezdci.cz MA0215 |
body:
čas:
| 16,00 0,20 | | |
48. | Aneta Filipová B3697 | TIM 7 KB5771 | J.S.Hejdov MB0239 |
body:
čas:
| 16,00 0,96 | | |
49. | Kateřina Pixová E0271 | PHOENIX 1 KE1956 | JK Libertas Ústí nad Labem ME0199 |
body:
čas:
| 36,00 49,86 | | |
50. | Alena Kyryanová C1340 | NAŠE ZLATO KC2873 | JK Anela MC0263 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Třetí neposlušnost)
|
51. | Kamil Papoušek C0056 | OZORA AURORA W KC2763 | JO Srnín.občanské sdružení MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vzdal (Jiný důvod)
|