Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Kateřina Veselovská D0118 | TENERIFE´S CARINGHTON KY0020 | Sportovní stáj Veselovský MA0251 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,03 | | |
2. | Ondřej Macán D0713 | COLANDA-M KD2859 | Stáj Macán Chudenice o.s. MD0147 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,24 | | |
3. | Ivana Kolmanová D0829 | GRAMMI KD2390 | Jezdecký klub - Farma Moulisových MD0212 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,94 | | |
4. | Barbora Bláhová V0175 | SANTO KB5659 | Jezdecký klub Karlštejn MB0007 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,13 | | |
5. | Josef Lánský B2511 | COFFIN KE2422 | JO La-Boheme Zduchovice MB0283 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,21 | | |
6. | Kateřina Kliková B1451 | BESSY 7 KB5107 | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov MB0363 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,74 | | |
7. | Jana Benešová C0690 | KARBID BONO KK0531 | JK Kavalo Tábor MC0018 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,79 | | |
8. | Šárka Kolářová C0775 | DEL RIO 1 KC1144 | JK Dobrošov MC0210 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,94 | | |
9. | Kateřina Veselovská D0118 | CEDRIK 2 KB5342 | Sportovní stáj Veselovský MA0251 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 2,12 | | |
10. | Aneta Ponertová A1927 | EVELIN KA2201 | Equine-Hoffmeister o.s. MA0175 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 3,23 | | |
11. | Kristýna Tomková A1746 | JASMINE KA3071 | JK Kamenický Dvůr MA0252 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 4,00 | | |
12. | Barbora Bláhová V0175 | LADY WILSON KB5658 | Jezdecký klub Karlštejn MB0007 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 4,09 | | |
13. | Olga Melková A1995 | LORENTINO KB5594 | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov MB0363 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 4,24 | | |
14. | Jaroslav Šíma D1419 | CHACUETTA KD2924 | SK Spálené Poříčí. o.s. MD0211 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 4,90 | | |
15. | Soňa Stejskalová C1391 | CAMORA 1 KC2749 | Jezdecký areál ZOFI MC0266 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 5,06 | | |
16. | Dominika Mládková D1786 | CASSINI ROYALE KD2863 | Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 5,33 | | |
17. | Marie Petrmanová B1454 | DESIDERATA KA2706 | Stáj Preláta MA0014 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 5,88 | | |
18. | Jaroslav Kůst D0144 | VESPER Z KD2884 | Jezdecká společnost Domažlice MD0163 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 7,15 | | |
19. | Daniela Bílková D0087 | MERULA KD2533 | Jezdecký klub Plzeň MD0058 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 9,23 | | |
20. | Petr Kadlec D0714 | CON CASKADE-M KD2857 | Stáj Macán Chudenice o.s. MD0147 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 9,28 | | |
21. | Magdaléna Dardová D1645 | ULFARINA KD2854 | Jezdecká společnost Podhradí Vlčtejn MD0126 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 9,79 | | |
22. | Tereza Koptová E1798 | CLUB PLAN KB3770 | Jezdecká společnost Hipodrom Most ME0152 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 11,33 | | |
23. | Petra Mazánková E0913 | GREENTEX ARETO KE2524 | JK Zelený ranč ME0204 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 8,46 | | |
24. | Ferenc Sáringer Z3638 | OBORA'S CAN CAN KC3143 | Maďarsko MZ3000 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 0,21 | | |
25. | Jaroslav Šíma D1419 | MA ZIROCCO KD2923 | SK Spálené Poříčí. o.s. MD0211 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 0,61 | | |
26. | Petra Mlčochová E0474 | GENT 2 KF4194 | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov MA0255 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 1,03 | | |
27. | Luboš Kozák C0874 | GERANO PAULOWNA KA2948 | JK Caletto MC0166 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 1,20 | | |
28. | Ferenc Sáringer Z3638 | OBORA'S SPY KC3145 | Maďarsko MZ3000 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 1,45 | | |
29. | Jaroslav Kůst D0144 | CARIBIC 2 KD2926 | Jezdecká společnost Domažlice MD0163 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 1,63 | | |
30. | Ferenc Sáringer Z3638 | CHESTER-BLUE KC3141 | Maďarsko MZ3000 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 2,49 | | |
31. | Kristýna Tomková A1746 | LEVIS 5 KA3083 | JK Kamenický Dvůr MA0252 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 2,55 | | |
32. | Luboš Kozák C0874 | G.STAR KA2943 | JK Caletto MC0166 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 2,61 | | |
33. | Eva Tesaříková A1193 | ERNESTO 2 KE2292 | TJ JO Nisa Jablonec ME0019 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 3,10 | | |
34. | Ladislav Hájovský A0892 | NO NAME 4 KA2265 | Statek Kováry.o.s. MB0172 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 5,46 | | |
35. | Kateřina Tomková A1745 | CALLIE KA3081 | JK Kamenický Dvůr MA0252 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 5,53 | | |
36. | Barbora Kalvodová C1229 | BELLA CANTURA V KC2895 | JSK Varta-Aleko MC0120 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 6,95 | | |
37. | Daniela Kautská B3491 | SORBONNE ROPOTAMO KV0567 | JeSdr. VIA Lysá nad Labem MB0160 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 7,50 | | |
38. | Kateřina Tomková A1745 | EMERETTE KA3117 | JK Kamenický Dvůr MA0252 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 7,63 | | |
39. | Ondřej Macán D0713 | COLATA-M KD2858 | Stáj Macán Chudenice o.s. MD0147 |
body:
čas:
| 10,00 11,66 | | |
40. | Josef Lánský B2511 | ENJOY THE MAGIC KF5118 | JO La-Boheme Zduchovice MB0283 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 2,62 | | |
41. | Sylva Šebková B2602 | INCREDIBLE KB5106 | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov MB0363 |
body:
čas:
| 13,00 5,02 | | |
42. | Kateřina Bardonová B1325 | LANCELOT 34 KB5595 | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov MB0363 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Nepřekonání přek.do limitu 45 sec)
|