Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Vendula Slabochová E1931 | ROZÁRA 1 KE1728 | Spolek Stáje Čeřeniště ME0171 |
body:
čas:
| 36,00 48,43 | | |
2. | Arina Geyst E1902 | CONSTANZE 1 KD2222 | TJ Tatran Ústí nad Labem ME0022 |
body:
čas:
| 36,00 51,70 | | |
3. | Jiří Němec E0431 | CONPARA KB5476 | Statek Kováry.o.s. MB0172 |
body:
čas:
| 36,00 52,79 | | |
4. | Petr Netušil E1342 | DIXIE C KE2509 | JK Ústí nad Labem ME0076 |
body:
čas:
| 36,00 53,02 | | |
5. | Viktor Aschenbrier F0980 | LIANDRA KB5219 | JK BON Equi Club Louny ME0023 |
body:
čas:
| 36,00 53,44 | | |
6. | Petr Koželuh E0159 | COUDY 4 KE2390 | JK Větrný Ranč Rychnov ME0108 |
body:
čas:
| 36,00 53,69 | | |
7. | Olga Potluková B0972 | CARAGIO KB3962 | TJ jezdecká stáj Montar MB0262 |
body:
čas:
| 36,00 54,51 | | |
8. | Šárka Jartimová E1209 | ESMEÉ KE2373 | JK Větrný Ranč Rychnov ME0108 |
body:
čas:
| 36,00 55,77 | | |
9. | Vanessa Toušková E1720 | AKIM 5 KB4077 | Parkur Klub Děčín ME0114 |
body:
čas:
| 36,00 57,33 | | |
10. | Vanessa Toušková E1720 | JASNÁ 9 KD2539 | Parkur Klub Děčín ME0114 |
body:
čas:
| 36,00 59,24 | | |
11. | Liliana Sedláková E1731 | KIRÁLY Ingreal KE2354 | Sportovní stáj Chýle ME0012 |
body:
čas:
| 36,00 62,12 | | |
12. | Petr Netušil E1342 | DEISY G KE2520 | JK Ústí nad Labem ME0076 |
body:
čas:
| 36,00 63,17 | | |
13. | Pavla Jiričová E1440 | GLORIANA KE2274 | Spolek Stáje Čeřeniště ME0171 |
body:
čas:
| 34,00 55,77 | | |
14. | Zuzana Němcová B1045 | GARD 2 KB3647 | Sportovní stáj Černuc MA0203 |
body:
čas:
| 34,00 61,68 | | |
15. | Monika Doubková E2003 | DAHIR KH3788 | JK Větrný Ranč Rychnov ME0108 |
body:
čas:
| 31,00 46,42 | | |
16. | Michaela Noskeová E1903 | SHARP MAGIC FORCE KE2193 | TJ Tatran Ústí nad Labem ME0022 |
body:
čas:
| 31,00 50,42 | | |
17. | Zuzana Němcová B1045 | CASADE KC2231 | Sportovní stáj Černuc MA0203 |
body:
čas:
| 31,00 58,36 | | |
18. | Tereza Chalupová E1942 | DARJA 4 KE1859 | Jezdecká stáj Nechranice ME0198 |
body:
čas:
| 31,00 75,95 | | |
19. | Helena Valentová E1888 | FIDO KE2397 | Stáj u Lucky ME0197 |
body:
čas:
| 30,00 58,48 | | |
20. | Terezie Antošová E1697 | CYNIA KE2008 | Farma Zálezly ME0217 |
body:
čas:
| 30,00 77,51 | | |
21. | Nikol Janatová E1944 | CALVIN KLEIN 1 KE2353 | Jezdecký klub Ptýrov.o.s. MB0288 |
body:
čas:
| 28,00 49,50 | | |
22. | Kateřina Rybková E1995 | SENTO KE2470 | TJ Bořeň Svinčice ME0034 |
body:
čas:
| 27,00 80,47 | | |
23. | Jiří Hochman B0463 | NOEMI 3 KB5563 | JK Velvary MB0159 |
body:
čas:
| 25,00 61,85 | | |
24. | Eliška Polková E1521 | KRAKEN 2 KE2101 | Stáj KasBej ME0227 |
body:
čas:
| 23,00 58,88 | | |
25. | Vladimíra Podroužková H1882 | BIG SURPRISE KA2429 | JK BON Equi Club Louny ME0023 |
body:
čas:
| 23,00 90,42 | | |
26. | Petr Koželuh E0159 | NOEL 2 KE1360 | JK Větrný Ranč Rychnov ME0108 |
body:
čas:
| 22,00 94,13 | | |
27. | Petr Koželuh E0159 | CASTOR KE1780 | JK Větrný Ranč Rychnov ME0108 |
body:
čas:
| 21,00 78,15 | | |
28. | Anna Hartlová B3399 | CAIPIRINHA 2 KA2898 | TJ Bořeň Svinčice ME0034 |
body:
čas:
| 20,00 86,12 | | |
29. | Eva Pažoudková B0111 | GRENADINA 2 KB5724 | Jezdecká stáj TAPY MB0393 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 56,66 | | |
30. | Sára Kratochvílová E1549 | PRETORIA PLAYBOY KE1801 | JK Větrný Ranč Rychnov ME0108 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Třetí neposlušnost)
|