Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Kristýna Tomková A1746 | FARINA 1 KA2852 | JK Kamenický Dvůr MA0252 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 65,17 | 0,00 24,70 | |
2. | Daniel Rolínek D1755 | SAM 20 KD2816 | Jezdecký klub Tachov Respo MD0054 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 73,95 | 0,00 25,18 | |
3. | Anna Hrvolová Z1056 | FELICITY KZ1320 | Slovensko MZ1000 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 71,84 | 0,00 25,53 | |
4. | Michala Hanuščinová D0769 | MARFI Agramm KL0364 | Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 78,11 | 0,00 25,55 | |
5. | Klára Pokorná E1046 | EIRENE KE1980 | Sportovní stáj Klára Pokorná ME0209 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 74,70 | 0,00 25,88 | |
6. | Sofie Nosková D1892 | BELIZE KD2796 | Jezdecký klub Šlovice MD0003 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 73,89 | 0,00 26,56 | |
7. | Taťána Studničková D1335 | DONELY KF4152 | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd MA0099 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 68,22 | 0,00 26,66 | |
8. | Michal Hanousek H3066 | ROYAL ATHLETE KE2201 | Stáj Cornet MD0208 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 83,38 | 0,00 26,98 | |
9. | Jaroslav Kůst D0144 | ESPERANO KK0513 | Jezdecká společnost Domažlice MD0163 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 76,04 | 0,00 27,16 | |
10. | Kateřina Tomanová B3503 | LARABELLA KA3057 | JK Kamenický Dvůr MA0252 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 83,39 | 0,00 27,88 | |
11. | Jan Štětina C0547 | CARAMBOLE-S KD2823 | Jezdecká stáj Schneider MD0072 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 76,32 | 0,00 28,40 | |
12. | Jan Štětina C0547 | FANTASTICO - S KD2853 | Jezdecká stáj Schneider MD0072 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 72,76 | 0,00 29,16 | |
13. | Leona Lančaričová E1809 | LEXUS 2 KC2784 | TJ Bořeň Svinčice ME0034 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 70,06 | 0,00 29,69 | |
14. | Lenka Macháčková D0233 | SANTA DENIS KD2817 | Jezdecký klub Tachov Respo MD0054 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 75,30 | 0,00 31,26 | |
15. | Jana Sušánková D1240 | ARCTICA "B" KD2895 | Jezdecká společnost PENKO MD0215 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 76,98 | 0,00 31,32 | |
16. | Linda Portychová B3517 | CLEAR SUMMER KE2148 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 75,13 | 0,00 31,85 | |
17. | Kateřina Hanušová A0314 | CORNET'S NINJA KC3050 | JS Ohrazenice MC0213 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 78,55 | 0,00 31,99 | |
18. | Soňa Stejskalová C1391 | CAMORA 1 KC2749 | Jezdecký areál ZOFI MC0266 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 77,29 | 0,00 33,15 | |
19. | Daniela Donthová D0054 | QUEEN BONNY KK0465 | Sportovní stáj Donthová MK0002 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 75,71 | 4,00 25,58 | |
20. | Michaela Rodová D1827 | BOB DE BOUWER KH4479 | Jezdecký klub Tachov MD0015 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 70,55 | 4,00 29,42 | |
21. | Petr Dohnal G0176 | COCABANTA KD2644 | Petr Dohnal MD0207 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 76,06 | 4,00 29,57 | |
22. | Kateřina Tomanová B3503 | ROSADO KB4217 | JK Kamenický Dvůr MA0252 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 73,08 | 4,00 30,80 | |
23. | Petr Dohnal G0176 | CONTRAST HG KD2807 | Petr Dohnal MD0207 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 73,94 | 4,00 31,11 | |
24. | Klára Kocumová D1719 | LANCER 1 KD2348 | JK KOCUM Klatovy o.s. MD0218 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 78,92 | 4,00 31,86 | |
25. | Jan Tříska D0185 | ARISTT KD2760 | Jezdecká společnost Luhov - Tříska MD0167 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 73,85 | 4,00 31,90 | |
26. | Jan Tříska D0185 | MY NAME IS NOBODY KD2933 | Jezdecká společnost Luhov - Tříska MD0167 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 83,55 | 4,00 36,25 | |
27. | Aleš Daněk E0829 | EHITEBEAM KB5727 | JK Záhořany MB0344 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 78,57 | 4,00 36,74 | |
28. | Kristina Krügerová D1687 | ORION HG KD2784 | Jezdecký klub Klatovy - Činov MD0078 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 69,03 | 8,00 31,17 | |
29. | Diana Daňková D1604 | NOGARA KD2419 | Jezdecká stáj Zhoř MD0185 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 75,07 | 46,00 76,90 | |
30. | Karolína Milová D1936 | AKITA KD2232 | Sportovní jezdecký klub Hostouň MD0149 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 86,38 | | |
31. | Tereza Sitterová B3290 | DIEGO 4 KA2693 | Stáj Tesárek MA0071 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 68,59 | | |
32. | Jan Zahoř D1638 | LA CALETA KD2713 | Pavel Zahoř MD0144 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 69,80 | | |
33. | Tereza Jakubcová D1943 | COLWYN BAY KB4288 | Jezdecký klub Tachov MD0015 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 70,11 | | |
34. | Daniel Rolínek D1755 | CITRUS 1 KD2567 | Jezdecký klub Tachov Respo MD0054 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 70,17 | | |
34. | Soňa Stejskalová C1391 | ROXANA HG KC2737 | Jezdecký areál ZOFI MC0266 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 70,17 | | |
36. | Hana Dastychová E1424 | NIRVANA 1 KB4703 | Jezdecký klub Krásná lípa ME0181 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 70,33 | | |
37. | Andrea Knakalová D1396 | MEXES KD1987 | Jezdecký klub Šlovice MD0003 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 70,35 | | |
38. | Jan Zahoř D1638 | ARISTO GRAND KF4755 | Pavel Zahoř MD0144 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 70,69 | | |
39. | Jiřina Kristina Vlková F2426 | CONMIRO KC2426 | Stáj Preláta MA0014 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 71,80 | | |
40. | Simona Rýdlová D1806 | CHANELL Z KD2742 | Jezdecký klub chovu koní Bernartice MD0020 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 72,34 | | |
41. | Anna Hrvolová Z1056 | EMPIRE KZ6814 | Slovensko MZ1000 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 72,68 | | |
42. | Jaroslav Šíma D1419 | MA ZIROCCO KD2923 | SK Spálené Poříčí. o.s. MD0211 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 73,25 | | |
43. | Sofie Nosková D1892 | MON CHERY 1 KD2355 | Jezdecký klub Šlovice MD0003 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 74,40 | | |
44. | Martin Štorkán D1267 | FLOWERGIRL KK0640 | Jezdecký klub Tachov MD0015 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 74,55 | | |
45. | Jana Pospíšilová D1708 | ANDIAMO KD2747 | Jezdecký klub Kladruby MD0216 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 75,55 | | |
46. | Vladimír Bláha E0601 | ELEANOR KE2296 | JK Nico Gela.o.s. ME0229 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 75,95 | | |
47. | Zuzana Němcová B1045 | CASADE KC2231 | Sportovní stáj Černuc MA0203 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 76,45 | | |
48. | Karolína Filingerová D1336 | DORIAN GRAY KK0549 | Fa. Lentur Jízdárna Žeravíková MK0017 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 77,62 | | |
49. | Ondřej Macán D0713 | AMARO-M KD2720 | Stáj Macán Chudenice o.s. MD0147 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 78,74 | | |
50. | Jaroslav Šíma D1419 | CHARLOTTE 8 KE2498 | SK Spálené Poříčí. o.s. MD0211 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 78,83 | | |
51. | Tereza Zbořilová D1606 | LANTANA 1 KD2508 | Sportovní stáj Lány-Vašírov.o.s. MB0322 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 82,58 | | |
52. | Anna Těšínská D1564 | BOROVETS KD2482 | Jezdecká stáj Zhoř MD0185 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 63,34 | | |
53. | Irena Dytrychová A0526 | KEFALONIA KD2381 | Jezdecká stáj Zhoř MD0185 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 66,06 | | |
54. | Leona Lančaričová E1809 | AMANDA 9 KA2282 | TJ Bořeň Svinčice ME0034 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 66,94 | | |
55. | Lucie Vladařová G0890 | DANUTA KD2715 | JK KOCUM Klatovy o.s. MD0218 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 70,89 | | |
56. | Magdaléna Fialová D1853 | ARISCA NATA KD2525 | JS EQUIPOL MD0232 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 71,68 | | |
57. | Anna Vitáková D1889 | ŠVARNÁ KD2847 | Jezdecká škola Kozolupy MD0220 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 71,91 | | |
58. | Irena Babicová B3041 | ARIADNA 1 KK0066 | Petr Švec MK0044 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 72,28 | | |
59. | Petra Jílková D1472 | HAJDY KH4086 | Jezdecký klub Kontur Hunčice o.s. MD0190 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 74,33 | | |
60. | Ondřej Macán D0713 | COLANDA-M KD2859 | Stáj Macán Chudenice o.s. MD0147 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 75,90 | | |
61. | Aleš Daněk E0829 | ESTANZA KB5728 | JK Záhořany MB0344 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 79,39 | | |
62. | Klára Pokorná E1046 | EIGENWIJS KB5170 | Sportovní stáj Klára Pokorná ME0209 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 86,83 | | |
63. | Kateřina Tomková A1745 | CALLIE KA3081 | JK Kamenický Dvůr MA0252 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 72,46 | | |
64. | Jana Nosková A0410 | LAMIRADO LAGRIS KB4742 | Statek Kováry.o.s. MB0172 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 74,25 | | |
65. | Nikola Kinclová B3125 | SAGAR 8 KB4989 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 78,50 | | |
66. | Stanislav Daněk D0295 | NOEM 1 KD2418 | Jezdecká stáj Zhoř MD0185 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 80,00 | | |
67. | Michal Hanousek H3066 | DON SCHOKO KD2880 | Stáj Cornet MD0208 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 83,27 | | |