Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Jan Zahoř D1638 | ARISTO GRAND KF4755 | Pavel Zahoř MD0144 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,05 | | |
2. | Jiřina Kristina Vlková F2426 | CONMIRO KC2426 | Stáj Preláta MA0014 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,53 | | |
3. | Jana Sušánková D1240 | ARCTICA "B" KD2895 | Jezdecká společnost PENKO MD0215 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,69 | | |
4. | Dominika Mládková D1786 | CASSINI ROYALE KD2863 | Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,85 | | |
5. | Diana Daňková D1604 | NOGARA KD2419 | Jezdecká stáj Zhoř MD0185 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,99 | | |
6. | Denisa Bejčková B2968 | CACAU KD2389 | Asined-b z.s. MD0236 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,10 | | |
7. | Michaela Rodová D1827 | GUCCI VD RIETHANDEI KD2932 | Jezdecký klub Tachov MD0015 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,41 | | |
8. | Anna Vitáková D1889 | ŠVARNÁ KD2847 | Jezdecká škola Kozolupy MD0220 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,54 | | |
9. | Lucie Staňková D1847 | VEDETTA KK0456 | JS EQUIPOL MD0232 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,56 | | |
10. | Kateřina Tomanová B3503 | LARABELLA KA3057 | JK Kamenický Dvůr MA0252 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,63 | | |
11. | Markéta Hábrová D1514 | LANCELOT 19 KD2079 | Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,67 | | |
12. | Monika Schovánková B0043 | SIMEON M.P. KD2351 | Jezdecký klub Jezdci.cz MA0215 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,84 | | |
13. | Ondřej Macán D0713 | COLANDA-M KD2859 | Stáj Macán Chudenice o.s. MD0147 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,93 | | |
14. | Zuzana Němcová B1045 | CASADE KC2231 | Sportovní stáj Černuc MA0203 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 2,17 | | |
15. | Kateřina Tomanová B3503 | ROSADO KB4217 | JK Kamenický Dvůr MA0252 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 3,00 | | |
16. | Soňa Stejskalová C1391 | CAMORA 1 KC2749 | Jezdecký areál ZOFI MC0266 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 3,16 | | |
17. | Magdaléna Fialová D1853 | ARISCA NATA KD2525 | JS EQUIPOL MD0232 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 3,36 | | |
18. | Jan Zahoř D1638 | LA CALETA KD2713 | Pavel Zahoř MD0144 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 3,53 | | |
19. | Aleš Daněk E0829 | ESTANZA KB5728 | JK Záhořany MB0344 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 3,54 | | |
20. | Tereza Zbořilová D1606 | LANTANA 1 KD2508 | Sportovní stáj Lány-Vašírov.o.s. MB0322 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 3,87 | | |
21. | Vladimír Bláha E0601 | ELEANOR KE2296 | JK Nico Gela.o.s. ME0229 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 4,03 | | |
22. | Jana Pospíšilová D1708 | ANDIAMO KD2747 | Jezdecký klub Kladruby MD0216 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 4,33 | | |
23. | Tereza Sitterová B3290 | DIEGO 4 KA2693 | Stáj Tesárek MA0071 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 4,43 | | |
24. | Tereza Jakubcová D1943 | COLWYN BAY KB4288 | Jezdecký klub Tachov MD0015 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 4,59 | | |
25. | Michal Hanousek H3066 | DON SCHOKO KD2880 | Stáj Cornet MD0208 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 4,92 | | |
26. | Jaroslav Šíma D1419 | MA ZIROCCO KD2923 | SK Spálené Poříčí. o.s. MD0211 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 5,02 | | |
27. | Jaroslav Šíma D1419 | CHARLOTTE 8 KE2498 | SK Spálené Poříčí. o.s. MD0211 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 5,65 | | |
28. | Lenka Valtrová D1160 | DIDEL KD2164 | Ing.Petr Dajbych MD0128 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 6,48 | | |
29. | Petra Jílková D1472 | HAJDY KH4086 | Jezdecký klub Kontur Hunčice o.s. MD0190 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 7,36 | | |
30. | Jan Tříska D0185 | MY NAME IS NOBODY KD2933 | Jezdecká společnost Luhov - Tříska MD0167 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 7,85 | | |
31. | Stanislav Daněk D0295 | NOEM 1 KD2418 | Jezdecká stáj Zhoř MD0185 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 7,91 | | |
32. | Klára Pokorná E1046 | EIGENWIJS KB5170 | Sportovní stáj Klára Pokorná ME0209 |
body:
čas:
| 2,00 12,65 | | |
33. | Klára Hladová D1913 | ENTENTÝKY 1 KD2921 | Jezdecký klub - Farma Moulisových MD0212 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 4,27 | | |
34. | Martin Štorkán D1267 | FLOWERGIRL KK0640 | Jezdecký klub Tachov MD0015 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 4,64 | | |
35. | Lenka Macháčková D0233 | SANTA DENIS KD2817 | Jezdecký klub Tachov Respo MD0054 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 5,63 | | |
36. | Irena Dytrychová A0526 | KEFALONIA KD2381 | Jezdecká stáj Zhoř MD0185 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 7,39 | | |
37. | Anna Těšínská D1564 | BOROVETS KD2482 | Jezdecká stáj Zhoř MD0185 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 13,19 | | |
38. | Natálie Soukupová A2123 | CASSANDRA 2 KA2905 | JK Kamenický Dvůr MA0252 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 7,38 | | |
39. | Kristina Krügerová D1687 | SHERY LADY HG KC2066 | Jezdecký klub Klatovy - Činov MD0078 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 0,31 | | |
40. | Jiří Mayer A0043 | CANCARA KC3051 | JS Ohrazenice MC0213 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 0,91 | | |
41. | Ilona Daňková D0279 | NOGAR KD2717 | Jezdecká stáj Zhoř MD0185 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 2,22 | | |
42. | Karolína Sedláková D1963 | JUMPING LARINJO KD2935 | Jezdecká stáj Míčová Plzeň-Újezd MD0221 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 2,38 | | |
43. | Jana Nosková A0410 | LAMIRADO LAGRIS KB4742 | Statek Kováry.o.s. MB0172 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 2,81 | | |
44. | Daniel Rolínek D1755 | CITRUS 1 KD2567 | Jezdecký klub Tachov Respo MD0054 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 2,86 | | |
45. | Ondřej Macán D0713 | AMARO-M KD2720 | Stáj Macán Chudenice o.s. MD0147 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 3,58 | | |
46. | Lucie Vladařová G0890 | DANUTA KD2715 | JK KOCUM Klatovy o.s. MD0218 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 5,42 | | |
47. | Kateřina Hanušová A0314 | CORNET'S NINJA KC3050 | JS Ohrazenice MC0213 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 17,09 | | |
48. | Kateřina Tomková A1745 | CALLIE KA3081 | JK Kamenický Dvůr MA0252 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 3,91 | | |
49. | Karolína Milová D1936 | ALYDAME KD2789 | Sportovní jezdecký klub Hostouň MD0149 |
body:
čas:
| 13,00 7,92 | | |
50. | Anna Slavotínková D1665 | BORIS 5 KK0227 | Jezdecký klub Šlovice MD0003 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vzdal (Jiný důvod)
|