Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Zdeněk Hruška F0304 | CALATA KF3245 | JK prof.M.Hrabánkové MC0261 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 89,38 | 0,00 38,85 | |
2. | Jiří Papoušek C0057 | LA CHARLOTTE KB4722 | JO Srnín.občanské sdružení MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 79,24 | 0,00 39,94 | |
3. | Alžběta Vojtková A1146 | PINKY PAY KY5056 | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. MA0188 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 78,42 | 0,00 41,80 | |
4. | Barbora Tomanová B2238 | SCARFACE KB5152 | JK Dance and Jump MA0171 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 88,79 | 0,00 44,42 | |
5. | Kateřina Veselovská D0118 | JLB WAVO CHRISTIE KH4543 | Sportovní stáj Veselovský MA0251 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 82,41 | 0,00 46,58 | |
6. | Kateřina Mestenhauserová B1832 | ESPRI 3 KA2597 | JK HAPAX. o.s. MA0194 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 89,36 | 0,00 47,10 | |
7. | Zdeněk Hruška F0304 | LINEARIS DK KC2531 | JK prof.M.Hrabánkové MC0261 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 89,46 | 0,00 48,94 | |
8. | Štěpán Šebelka C0991 | ZUGATTI KC2574 | Jezdecká stáj Rančice MC0176 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 84,09 | 4,00 44,19 | |
9. | Michal Kukačka B1611 | PHILADELPHIA 1 KK0430 | JK Záhořany MB0344 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 80,25 | 4,00 44,60 | |
10. | Kateřina Bučková G0867 | JULIUS 1 KE2032 | JK Zelený ranč ME0204 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 79,28 | | |
11. | Přemysl Adam B2208 | CAMOUFLAGE KB4541 | Jezdecký klub Adam. o.s. MB0312 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 80,69 | | |
12. | Evelína Weagová F2314 | LOUGHERNE COOL RUNNING KB5559 | JK Bella Notte. o.s. MB0390 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 82,10 | | |
13. | Jiří Papoušek C0057 | ROTTERDAM KB4557 | JO Srnín.občanské sdružení MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 83,04 | | |
14. | Alžběta Vojtková A1146 | CARSINO Z KA3004 | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. MA0188 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 85,82 | | |
15. | Kateřina Veselovská D0118 | AREZZO P KB3968 | Sportovní stáj Veselovský MA0251 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 86,49 | | |
16. | Jan Pilecký B0180 | CAPTURE KA2086 | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov MA0255 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 88,14 | | |
17. | Michala Hanuščinová D0769 | SATISFY KD2452 | Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 86,74 | | |
18. | Jiří Luža D0299 | ZENTO-S KD2606 | Jezdecká stáj Schneider MD0072 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 88,05 | | |
19. | Jiří Tměj F2911 | POISON 1 KC2052 | JK prof.M.Hrabánkové MC0261 |
body:
čas:
| 16,00 90,82 | | |
20. | Barbora Baťalová Z1223 | CARIDOR KE1198 | Slovensko MZ1000 |
body:
čas:
| 18,00 113,53 | | |
21. | Jiří Papoušek C0057 | JENIFER 4 KB5087 | JO Srnín.občanské sdružení MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Skok mimo pořadí nebo neopravený omyl)
|