Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Jakub Smrčka E1174 | SALOME 4 KF3299 | Sportovní stáj Smrčka ME0010 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 54,23 | | |
2. | Aleš Daněk E0829 | ROXY STAR KA2355 | JK Záhořany MB0344 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 57,26 | | |
3. | Petr Dajbych D1700 | ZADELEEN A.B. KD2218 | Ing.Petr Dajbych MD0128 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 57,49 | | |
4. | Petr Dajbych D1700 | DUMOL KA2606 | Ing.Petr Dajbych MD0128 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 57,69 | | |
5. | Barbara Hassová B1492 | BENJAMIN 4 KE1523 | JO La-Boheme Zduchovice MB0283 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 58,58 | | |
6. | Jakub Smrčka E1174 | VERTIGO 4 KE2272 | Sportovní stáj Smrčka ME0010 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 59,58 | | |
7. | Lukáš Matuška B2808 | PASO DOBLE 1 KF4318 | Jezdecká stáj Delta.o.s. MC0202 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 61,38 | | |
8. | Josef Lánský B2511 | JULIETTE DK KC2532 | JO La-Boheme Zduchovice MB0283 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 66,12 | | |
9. | Josef Lánský B2511 | QUEEN CHARLOTTE KB4766 | JO La-Boheme Zduchovice MB0283 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 72,43 | | |
10. | Martin Vašák B3272 | OSLAM KE1894 | JK Mariánovice. z.s. MB0058 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 60,43 | | |
11. | Adéla Chrdlová A1925 | WOODLAND WINNETOU-ZCH KA3027 | Equine-Hoffmeister o.s. MA0175 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 60,95 | | |
12. | Patricia Kaprová B3430 | CORLEON KA1579 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 60,98 | | |
13. | Barbora Baťalová Z1223 | KYTANA VAN HET NETEHOF KZ1190 | Jezdecký spolek EL DESEO MA0253 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 63,48 | | |
14. | Anna Lani Novak A1892 | BE FAIR Interkonix KC2057 | JK Mariánovice. z.s. MB0058 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 64,32 | | |
15. | Michaela Klugarová B3168 | VERY EASY - S KD2193 | Jezdecký klub Jezdci.cz MA0215 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 65,08 | | |
16. | Tereza Prachová D1895 | LOS ANGELES KB4970 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 65,42 | | |
17. | Lucie Krulichová B2252 | NIKOLA 10 KB1840 | JO La-Boheme Zduchovice MB0283 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 66,08 | | |
18. | Jaroslav Vábek B2063 | LADY CHARLOTTE KV0691 | Statek Kováry.o.s. MB0172 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 69,17 | | |
19. | Josef Lánský B2511 | CHARLEKIJN VAN T & L KB5626 | JO La-Boheme Zduchovice MB0283 |
body:
čas:
| 6,00 74,02 | | |
20. | Natálie Nenko K0186 | PENELOPE 3 KK0145 | JK Karlovy Vary -Stará Role z.s. MK0005 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 59,99 | | |
21. | Anna Kubešová A1862 | VDL HYACINTHE - KL KY0929 | Equine-Hoffmeister o.s. MA0175 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 61,06 | | |
22. | Veronika Hušková E1941 | KIMI 1 KL0361 | Jezdecká stáj Březno ME0215 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 61,26 | | |
23. | Eliška Benešová B3021 | DACORA KB4873 | JK Voleveč MB0121 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 64,29 | | |
24. | Tereza Prachová D1895 | TIMPEX BANKÁR KB4800 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 64,43 | | |
25. | Monika Brucknerová. Ph.D. C0640 | ALLEGRO ANGEL KC2939 | JK Artex při SZEŠ Písek MC0169 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 65,34 | | |
26. | Iveta Rosinská Z1185 | TORONTO KZ1486 | Jezdecký klub Jiřičná MD0169 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 72,58 | | |
27. | Jaroslav Vábek B2063 | DEKAMERON KF4429 | Statek Kováry.o.s. MB0172 |
body:
čas:
| 10,00 73,98 | | |
28. | Martin Vašák B3272 | LEONTÝNA Interkonix KF3835 | JK Mariánovice. z.s. MB0058 |
body:
čas:
| 16,00 61,26 | | |
29. | Tomáš Plšek A1780 | GARDA DELLE SCHIAVE KA2767 | JK Equuleus Praha MA0114 |
body:
čas:
| 16,00 63,37 | | |
30. | Anna Heldová A2069 | QUIKNESS KY0922 | Equine-Hoffmeister o.s. MA0175 |
body:
čas:
| 16,00 100,18 | | |
31. | Tereza Loužilová B3318 | RIVIERA 3 KB3785 | JO La-Boheme Zduchovice MB0283 |
body:
čas:
| 19,00 78,38 | | |
32. | Denisa Vegrichtová B3071 | GRAND 17 KA2098 | JK Mělník MB0024 |
body:
čas:
| 21,00 86,33 | | |
33. | Linda Portychová B3517 | CLEAR SUMMER KE2148 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| 24,00 84,41 | | |
34. | Tomáš Plšek A1780 | LAPOL KA1845 | JK Equuleus Praha MA0114 |
body:
čas:
| 29,00 117,81 | | |
35. | Natálie Štěpánková B3423 | BJERGLUNDS CHOPING KB4948 | JK Mariánovice. z.s. MB0058 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Třetí neposlušnost)
|
36. | Kateřina Jírová C0938 | PALLIARDI JS L. Krušinová KC2704 | Sportovní stáj Schay County MC0254 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vzdal (Jiný důvod)
|
37. | Denisa Vegrichtová B3071 | GARFIELD 4 KB4783 | JK Mělník MB0024 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vzdal (nestartoval)
|
37. | Kristýna Hofmeisterová D1852 | APOLLO 7 KD2626 | Pavel Zahoř MD0144 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vzdal (nestartoval)
|
37. | Pavlína Janoušová A0389 | CATCH ME KA2480 | JK Elán Praha MA0022 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vzdal (nestartoval)
|
37. | Veronika Nechybová A1449 | CANTI KA2134 | JK Elán Praha MA0022 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vzdal (nestartoval)
|
37. | Barbora Žáčková A1182 | FREY KA1738 | Frey Team o.s. MB0394 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vzdal (nestartoval)
|