Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Petra Jirků E1710 | IRIAN KD1989 | JK Libertas Ústí nad Labem ME0199 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,18 | | |
2. | Kristýna Kaplanová E1516 | TRIAL 1 KE1007 | TJ Tatran Ústí nad Labem ME0022 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,20 | | |
3. | Sylvie Boušková E0633 | CHACCOS KE2082 | JK Ústí nad Labem ME0076 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,24 | | |
4. | Barbora Kmochová E0988 | ANGOLA KB4547 | JK Větrný Ranč Rychnov ME0108 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,33 | | |
5. | Michaela Hasnedlová E1662 | ARVEN KE1553 | JK Větrný Ranč Rychnov ME0108 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,52 | | |
6. | Sára Kratochvílová E1549 | NOEL 2 KE1360 | JK Větrný Ranč Rychnov ME0108 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,83 | | |
7. | Petra Rösslerová E0952 | CARAMBA 1 KE2013 | Parkur Klub Děčín ME0114 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 0,84 | | |
8. | Kateřina Bučková G0867 | JULIUS 1 KE2032 | JK PZOO Chomutov ME0015 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,12 | | |
9. | Viktor Aschenbrier F0980 | ČIRO KE1915 | BON Equi Club Louny ME0023 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,21 | | |
10. | Michaela Hasnedlová E1662 | ROKYTKA 1 KE1221 | JK Větrný Ranč Rychnov ME0108 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,28 | | |
11. | Markéta Kubísková E1226 | RAVEL eN KB4659 | Jezdecký klub Kubis ME0164 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,43 | | |
12. | Tereza Koptová E1798 | CLUB PLAN KB3770 | Jezdecká společnost Hipodrom Most ME0152 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,66 | | |
13. | Petr Doležal A0658 | CROOK KA2333 | Český jezdecký klub MK0019 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,97 | | |
14. | Tereza Mádlová E1651 | ZILDJIAN H KD2224 | TJ Bořeň Svinčice ME0034 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 2,15 | | |
15. | Dominika Hochmanová B3091 | SAMANTA 7 KE0985 | Stáj Novák - Plaňany MB0225 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 2,18 | | |
15. | Nikola Krausová K0231 | CALETTO - S KD1188 | Jezdecký klub Třešňák.o.s. MK0052 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 2,18 | | |
17. | Martina Andrásová E1278 | BERKOLINA KE1895 | JK IGITUR ME0186 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 2,64 | | |
18. | Petra Miletínová B2526 | ARNO 2 KE1880 | Stáj Dvůr Židovice ME0061 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 3,07 | | |
19. | Ondřej Pospíšil E0549 | CLAUSEWITZ KF4365 | Stáj Dvůr Židovice ME0061 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 3,87 | | |
20. | Patricie Kacoli E1176 | GALDANO 1 KE1773 | Parkur Klub Děčín ME0114 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 4,12 | | |
21. | Lucie Králová A1889 | CORINI KH4235 | JK Triga Odolena Voda MA0131 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 4,24 | | |
22. | Vladimíra Podroužková H1882 | NONIUS XIX - 3/MIRKO KE1927 | Jezdecký klub Exkalibur Veltěže ME0180 |
body:
čas:
| 2,00 9,02 | | |
23. | Luisa Stránská E1807 | LAREDO 3 KE2040 | TJ Bořeň Svinčice ME0034 |
body:
čas:
| 2,00 11,50 | | |
24. | Dušan Trtil A0541 | ELCORA B KA2069 | Klub Kvítek MA0096 |
body:
čas:
| 3,00 14,33 | | |
25. | Nela Müllerová E1107 | MERLIN 20 KE1890 | TJ Tatran Ústí nad Labem ME0022 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 0,36 | | |
26. | Nikola Vitulová E1079 | ZOMÍR KE1797 | TJ Bořeň Svinčice ME0034 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 0,72 | | |
27. | Ingrid Bayová E1429 | SAVANA 6 KE1961 | Parkur Klub Děčín ME0114 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 1,92 | | |
28. | Petra Rösslerová E0952 | TARANTINO KE1739 | Parkur Klub Děčín ME0114 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 2,76 | | |
29. | Jiřina Vlková F2426 | LANCOM D'MEY KA2454 | Stáj Preláta MA0014 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 3,16 | | |
30. | Zuzana Matoušková E1797 | GAMBIT KE1173 | Jezdecká společnost Hipodrom Most ME0152 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 3,28 | | |
31. | Markéta Blahutová D1844 | ATURO KD2301 | Dagmar Becáničová MD0228 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 5,35 | | |
32. | Lucie Srbová B3049 | NELA 2 KB3024 | JK Velvary MB0159 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 6,03 | | |
33. | Martina Bajcurová E1098 | MOMENT 1 KE1605 | BON Equi Club Louny ME0023 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 6,83 | | |
34. | Veronika Macánová E0830 | CENTURIO 1 KE1857 | Tecton s.r.o. ME0095 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 7,53 | | |
35. | Renata Markowiczová E1518 | KENDY 2 KD2393 | Stáj Dvůr Židovice ME0061 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 8,32 | | |
36. | Tereza Hančlová B1295 | CAMPARI 3 KB4539 | Jezdecké sdružení Niki.o.s. MB0128 |
body:
čas:
| 7,00 13,65 | | |
37. | Petra Miletínová B2526 | PEPÍČEK KB3803 | Stáj Dvůr Židovice ME0061 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 0,37 | | |
38. | Renata Vajrychová E1361 | DAJÁNA 11 KE1993 | JK Roudníky ME0145 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 1,80 | | |
39. | Iveta Cepková D1378 | FANTAZIE 11 KD2549 | Jezdecký klub Vysoká Libyně MD0175 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 2,88 | | |
40. | Sára Kosmáková D1511 | EPIGRAF KF4568 | Jezdecká společnost Kolová o.s. MK0048 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 4,40 | | |
41. | Anna Mazánková E1707 | VALMONT 3 KE1003 | JK Roudníky ME0145 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 18,06 | | |
42. | Tereza Karlíková E1199 | NELLY 9 KE1616 | JK Teplice - Doubravice ME0009 |
body:
čas:
| 10,00 12,90 | | |
43. | Karolína Filingerová D1336 | LANDOR BOY T KK0263 | Jezdecký klub Třešňák.o.s. MK0052 |
body:
čas:
| 11,00 13,32 | | |
44. | Simona Rebejová E1802 | KATY 1 KE1792 | Jezdecká společnost Hipodrom Most ME0152 |
body:
čas:
| 11,00 15,03 | | |
45. | Iva Ublaničová E1307 | LYRA 17 KE2033 | Jezdecká společnost Hipodrom Most ME0152 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 3,81 | | |
46. | Vojtěch Kroupa E1655 | AIR LADY KE1291 | JK Větrný Ranč Rychnov ME0108 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 3,89 | | |
47. | Kristýna Pospíšilová B2134 | MR LARIS KF3220 | TJ jezdecká stáj Montar MB0262 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 18,53 | | |
48. | Michaela Šturmová B2468 | ROZÁRKA 2 KB2778 | JS Fiala MB0012 |
body:
čas:
| 14,00 26,24 | | |
49. | Jana. Dis. Švehlová E0890 | DIXI 6 KE1958 | Valdek. o.p.s. ME0153 |
body:
čas:
| 17,00 38,15 | | |
50. | Mirko Jurtela A1422 | CORLEA KA2243 | Akademický jezdecký klub ČZU MA0029 |
body:
čas:
| 23,00 61,92 | | |
51. | Tomáš Hlavička E1287 | CORA 9 KE2079 | Jezdecký klub Hazmburk o.s. ME0170 |
body:
čas:
| 27,00 32,33 | | |
52. | Kristýna Pospíšilová B2134 | QUENTEEN 1 KB4586 | TJ jezdecká stáj Montar MB0262 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Třetí neposlušnost)
|
53. | Veronika Kalousová E1711 | ANABELL 2 KE1878 | Stáj Dvůr Židovice ME0061 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vzdal (Jiný důvod)
|