Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Luděk Smaha D0541 | BALOU 1 KD2388 | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina MD0109 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 70,14 | 0,00 31,08 | |
2. | Václav Horký C0688 | CÁRLET KC1768 | JK Tandem MC0163 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 69,73 | 0,00 32,22 | |
3. | Michala Roubalová D0769 | CORTÉS KD1903 | Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 70,67 | 0,00 32,71 | |
4. | Hana Pokorná C0889 | PORTOS TS KD2256 | JK Zemědělské služby Dynín MC0225 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 74,89 | 0,00 34,14 | |
5. | Ondřej Dorot D0601 | CONNI KD1977 | Jezdecký klub Tachov MD0015 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 70,27 | 0,00 34,45 | |
6. | Luděk Smaha D0541 | QUIDAM DE LUGANO KD2197 | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina MD0109 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 71,27 | 0,00 36,66 | |
7. | Hana Pokorná C0889 | CV KH3791 | JK Zemědělské služby Dynín MC0225 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 76,46 | 4,00 35,02 | |
8. | Lucie Heroldová D1584 | DAME BLANCHE KD2415 | SK MIMOSA - L MD0210 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 77,23 | 4,00 38,98 | |
9. | Jiří Mayer A0043 | CALETINA KC2246 | JS Ohrazenice MC0213 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 67,89 | 12,00 36,18 | |
10. | Kamil Papoušek C0056 | MISS CONCETTO KY0801 | JO Srnín.občanské sdružení MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 75,65 | | |
vzdal (Jiný důvod)
|
11. | Michala Roubalová D0769 | LANCELOT 19 KD2079 | Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 74,34 | | |
vzdal (nestartoval)
|
12. | Milan Pěchouček D0500 | BUDDY HOLLY KF4345 | Jezdecký klub Tachov MD0015 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 64,58 | | |
13. | Jana Kovářová D1616 | AUTONOM KH3318 | Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 66,67 | | |
14. | Milan Pěchouček D0500 | BEST 3 KD2577 | Jezdecký klub Tachov MD0015 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 68,42 | | |
15. | Ondřej Macán D0713 | DANCING QEUEEN-M KD2214 | Stáj Macán Chudenice o.s. MD0147 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 70,99 | | |
16. | Lucie Poláková C0294 | CORNELA 1 KC2445 | Stáj Polák MC0108 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 72,46 | | |
17. | Jaroslav Šíma D1419 | CRISTOLANG KB4331 | SK Spálené Poříčí. o.s. MD0211 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 72,67 | | |
18. | Petr Mašek C0240 | SIR AKTIV KD1894 | Jezdecká stáj Urban Klatovy MD0159 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 75,31 | | |
19. | Kamil Papoušek C0056 | ISAAC Z KF4535 | JO Srnín.občanské sdružení MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 78,03 | | |
20. | Sabina Šůchová D1503 | CONNOR KA1935 | SK MIMOSA - L MD0210 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 86,64 | | |
21. | Daniela Bílková D0087 | GALAXIE 3 KH2589 | Jezdecký klub Plzeň MD0058 |
body:
čas:
| 6,00 87,67 | | |
22. | Jaroslav Kůst D0144 | CORDES Z KA1644 | Jezdecká společnost Domažlice MD0163 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 64,09 | | |
23. | Roman Hladík D0438 | DAYTON KD2212 | TJ Jezdecký klub Klatovy - Luby MD0034 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 66,25 | | |
24. | Jana Poláková D1280 | VALLEY 1 KD1910 | Jezdecký klub chovu koní Bernartice MD0020 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 69,46 | | |
25. | Michaela Králová C0292 | SILBI KC1840 | Jaroslava Králová MC0138 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 71,47 | | |
26. | Sabina Šůchová D1503 | EBEL KA2166 | SK MIMOSA - L MD0210 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 73,33 | | |
27. | Gabriela Hladíková D1547 | DEWIE KD1791 | TJ Jezdecký klub Klatovy - Luby MD0034 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 64,32 | | |
28. | Kateřina Hanušová A0314 | CASINO 3 KC2357 | JS Ohrazenice MC0213 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 67,07 | | |
29. | Jana Sušánková D1240 | VIZANT KF3237 | Jezdecká společnost PENKO MD0215 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 71,18 | | |
30. | Kamil Papoušek C0056 | CHECHERO KY0100 | JO Srnín.občanské sdružení MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 72,52 | | |
31. | Michaela Králová C0292 | CALDERON 1 KC2111 | Jaroslava Králová MC0138 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 81,65 | | |
32. | Luděk Smaha D0541 | GEORGIA 1 KD1723 | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina MD0109 |
body:
čas:
| 20,00 75,97 | | |