Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Kamila Říhová E0226 | METRIX 1 KE1617 | Jezdecký klub Bystřany ME0154 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 1,13 | | |
2. | Sára Kratochvílová E1549 | CARRY 2 KE1850 | JK Větrný Ranč Rychnov ME0108 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 2,30 | | |
3. | Tereza Karlíková E1199 | NELLY 9 KE1616 | JK Teplice - Doubravice ME0009 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 2,84 | | |
4. | Štěpánka Handíková E1137 | ELLA KE1953 | Sportovní stáj Chýle ME0012 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 3,00 | | |
5. | Jan Chýle E0251 | ADONIS 3 KE1951 | Sportovní stáj Chýle ME0012 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 4,11 | | |
6. | Jan Koranda E1354 | LOTUS 4 KE1279 | Jezdecký klub Kubis ME0164 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 4,66 | | |
7. | Lucie Hrdinová E1723 | MARKÝZ DE MARRON KE1208 | Sportovní stáj Teplice Úpořiny. o.s. ME0201 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 4,84 | | |
8. | Nela Müllerová E1107 | LADY D 1 KE1888 | TJ Tatran Ústí nad Labem ME0022 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 6,21 | | |
9. | Tereza Mádlová E1651 | VIRGINIA 2 KD2155 | TJ Bořeň Svinčice ME0034 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 7,20 | | |
10. | Denisa Pelechová E1414 | STANLEY 134 KE1946 | Sportovní stáj Chýle ME0012 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 5,35 | | |
11. | Petra Svobodová E0813 | LIMETREE PROGRESSIVE DENSITY KE1935 | Sportovní stáj Teplice Úpořiny. o.s. ME0201 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 1,74 | | |
12. | Lucie Skurská E1756 | MY MAGIC KE1939 | Stáj u Lucky ME0197 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 3,09 | | |
13. | Simona Housková E0629 | SHERWOOD KE1965 | JK Teplice - Doubravice ME0009 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 3,52 | | |
14. | Sylvie Boušková E0633 | IMAGINATION ESMIR KE1976 | JK Ústí nad Labem ME0076 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 2,18 | | |
15. | Kristýna Pospíšilová B2134 | QUENTEEN 1 KB4586 | TJ jezdecká stáj Montar MB0262 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 0,09 | | |
16. | Veronika Holešová E1543 | ANETA-S KD1901 | JK Větrný Ranč Rychnov ME0108 |
body:
čas:
| 16,00 4,51 | | |
17. | Kateřina Jandejsková E1652 | FARIN 1 KD1470 | TJ Tatran Ústí nad Labem ME0022 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 60,00 | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|
18. | Sylvie Boušková E0633 | IMAGINATION GENUA KE1977 | JK Ústí nad Labem ME0076 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 66,00 | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|
18. | Veronika Tylová E1680 | LÍZÁTKO KE1900 | 3V Třebušín ME0159 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 66,00 | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|
18. | Nela Bendlová E1208 | GIFT KE1483 | JK Větrný Ranč Rychnov ME0108 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 66,00 | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|