Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Kamil Papoušek C0056 | IN GAMBA KC2428 | JO Srnín.občanské sdružení MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 63,23 | 0,00 40,29 | |
2. | František Čoudek C0418 | BELLS KC1267 | JO Blaťák Mažice o.s. MC0016 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 65,85 | 0,00 40,42 | |
3. | Matěj Kotalík C0863 | CASSIA GRAPPA KC2165 | Stáj Dita Opalice MC0131 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 63,98 | 0,00 41,73 | |
4. | Matěj Kotalík C0863 | COCA KC2302 | Stáj Dita Opalice MC0131 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 68,93 | 0,00 41,96 | |
5. | Kateřina Hanušová A0314 | LITTLE LORD KC2167 | JS Ohrazenice MC0213 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 62,15 | 0,00 43,32 | |
6. | Kamil Papoušek C0056 | AB KB4269 | JO Srnín.občanské sdružení MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 63,57 | 4,00 39,18 | |
7. | Jakub Zušťák C0961 | ARANKA 13 KC2229 | Jezdecký klub Konopiště MC0255 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 61,01 | 4,00 42,45 | |
8. | Kateřina Jírová C0938 | CORADO KB1669 | Sportovní stáj Schay County MC0254 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 64,51 | 4,00 54,21 | |
9. | Kamil Papoušek C0056 | FLESH KV0424 | JO Srnín.občanské sdružení MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 59,95 | 8,00 42,71 | |
10. | Jiří Mayer A0043 | COLETTE KC1783 | JS Ohrazenice MC0213 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 58,62 | 16,00 43,05 | |
11. | Eva Čoudková C0334 | GAMBIT 1 KC1651 | JO Blaťák Mažice o.s. MC0016 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 55,33 | | |
vzdal (nestartoval)
|
12. | Štěpán Šebelka C0991 | PRETTY POKER KC1821 | Jezdecká stáj Rančice MC0176 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 56,72 | | |
13. | Monika Petříčková C0824 | BEERBY L KC2020 | JO Blaťák Mažice o.s. MC0016 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 57,53 | | |
14. | Kateřina Hanušová A0314 | CARANKA KC2168 | JS Ohrazenice MC0213 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 59,05 | | |
15. | Matěj Kotalík C0863 | IVANHOE 2 KC1919 | Stáj Dita Opalice MC0131 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 65,70 | | |
16. | Kateřina Jírová C0938 | VILIBALD 1 KB3250 | Sportovní stáj Schay County MC0254 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 67,80 | | |
17. | Štěpán Šebelka C0991 | DIMITRI KV0532 | Jezdecká stáj Rančice MC0176 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 74,31 | | |
18. | Nikola Tomková C1312 | COLET KC2163 | JK Caletto MC0166 |
body:
čas:
| 10,00 82,28 | | |
19. | Kateřina Langhammerová B0919 | ETIENNE KF3482 | JO Srnín.občanské sdružení MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| 18,00 83,31 | | |
20. | Monika Brucknerová C0640 | CHARLEE KC1377 | Koně Vondrov-JTJ HHC MC0123 |
body:
čas:
| 25,00 79,62 | | |