Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | 3.kolo | Rozesk. |
---|
1. | Nikola Bieliková E0891 | CALERI-II KG3417 | JK Žďár nad Sázavou MG0006 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 67,77 | 0,00 80,84 | 0,00 76,18 | |
2. | Kateřina Bardonová B1325 | CENTO B KB4486 | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov MB0363 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 69,16 | 2,00 89,26 | 0,00 85,82 | |
3. | Michala Roubalová D0769 | CORTÉS KD1903 | JK Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 66,14 | 4,00 83,34 | 0,00 79,22 | |
4. | Petra Špalková H0865 | JOKER 1Martex KH2240 | JK Caballero MH0147 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 62,64 | 8,00 74,98 | 0,00 75,09 | |
4. | Natálie Roučková A0840 | QUORUM G KB3749 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 65,22 | 4,00 81,20 | 4,00 80,79 | |
6. | Iva Holíková B1557 | FABIENNE 1 KB2595 | Stáj Dani Zbožnice MB0008 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 68,14 | 8,00 79,79 | 0,00 78,78 | |
6. | Lenka Matunová B1174 | ORIDO Suprachor KB1857 | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. MB0366 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 68,00 | 4,00 83,10 | 4,00 81,99 | |
8. | Veronika Macánová E0830 | ARROYO KE1450 | Tecton s.r.o. ME0095 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 70,81 | 1,00 85,43 | 12,00 80,88 | |
8. | Hana Pokorná C0889 | CHANELL KC2410 | JK Zemědělské služby Dynín MC0225 |
body:
čas:
| 6,00 73,52 | 4,00 82,69 | 4,00 84,33 | |
10. | Lucie Poláková C0294 | CAROS KC1483 | Stáj Polák MC0108 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 66,53 | 4,00 80,07 | 12,00 80,39 | |
11. | Jitka Opatrná B0877 | UNO - M KD2033 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 70,29 | 10,00 90,58 | 4,00 85,61 | |
12. | Kateřina Veselovská D0118 | FORINT Sedium Provet KB1886 | APTOFLEX Canamipharm team MF0349 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 65,13 | 12,00 82,50 | 8,00 80,84 | |
13. | Kamila Kupcová G2007 | UN AMI KC1690 | Koně Vondrov-JTJ HHC MC0123 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 71,06 | 8,00 81,31 | 12,00 83,35 | |
14. | Silvie Kalábová G0486 | ERIK 1 TH KG2098 | ZH Tlumačov ML0006 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 71,25 | 13,00 86,99 | 4,00 84,36 | |
15. | Lenka Kabátová A0829 | NAOMI 4 KB2847 | JS Nesměň o.s. MB0229 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 64,71 | 4,00 82,43 | 8,00 78,46 | |
15. | Linda Vondráčková A1124 | NELSON KA0549 | Sportovní stáj Vondráček MA0109 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 64,13 | 12,00 77,42 | 8,00 74,68 | |
17. | Petra Charvátová B1562 | VIGORA 1 KA1068 | Jezdecká stáj Strážiště MB0209 |
body:
čas:
| 10,00 76,93 | 8,00 80,62 | 9,00 88,28 | |
18. | Kateřina Hanušová A0314 | CARETINA KC1933 | JS Ohrazenice MC0213 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 63,42 | 8,00 80,58 | 12,00 77,99 | |
19. | Barbora Hudcová B2054 | KRISSIA KA1397 | Jezd.společnost Miskovice.o.s. MB0034 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 64,89 | 16,00 76,20 | 20,00 72,23 | |
20. | Miroslava Křivancová D1266 | QUENTIN 3 KK0364 | Jezdecký klub Třešňák.o.s. MK0052 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 63,00 | 17,00 85,36 | 24,00 81,86 | |
21. | Klára Skálová C0765 | ASTRID 1 KB3448 | Sportovní stáj Skála Třeboň MC0219 |
body:
čas:
| 16,00 64,49 | 21,00 85,86 | 16,00 82,05 | |
22. | Veronika Macánová E0830 | CHIN CHIN KE1344 | Tecton s.r.o. ME0095 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 68,77 | 4,00 83,94 | | |
23. | Nikola Bieliková E0891 | CASTER KG3247 | JK Žďár nad Sázavou MG0006 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 70,81 | 6,00 88,53 | | |
24. | Kateřina Veselovská D0118 | DONA 9 KA1173 | APTOFLEX Canamipharm team MF0349 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 61,79 | 8,00 80,54 | | |
24. | Kamila Kupcová G2007 | DUEL 3 KC1658 | Koně Vondrov-JTJ HHC MC0123 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 67,89 | 8,00 80,87 | | |
26. | Lucie Poláková C0294 | QUENTA 1 KC1790 | Stáj Polák MC0108 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 69,42 | 4,00 82,97 | | |
27. | Hana Pokorná C0889 | CAPTAIN'S-CARTOUCHE KC1594 | JK Zemědělské služby Dynín MC0225 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 72,42 | 13,00 84,96 | | |
28. | Sylvie Boušková E0633 | IMAGINATION ORLANDO D KE1851 | JK Ústí nad Labem ME0076 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 68,40 | 12,00 81,30 | | |
29. | Linda Vondráčková A1124 | CONSTANCE KA1256 | Sportovní stáj Vondráček MA0109 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 64,74 | 12,00 79,31 | | |
30. | Veronika Krajníková A0889 | CIKÁDA KE2376 | Stáj Accom Praha MA0118 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 68,19 | 17,00 84,01 | | |
31. | Vendula Minxová H1973 | SAMBOCCO i2M KH2989 | JK Liboš MH0286 |
body:
čas:
| 22,00 75,72 | 24,00 79,43 | | |
32. | Iva Eisermannová E0277 | SCATMAN KE1507 | TJ Tatran Ústí nad Labem ME0022 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 69,20 | | | |
33. | Kateřina Hanušová A0314 | ACOBADA KC1785 | JS Ohrazenice MC0213 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 63,15 | | | 0,00 899,00 |
34. | Kateřina Veselovská D0118 | ISAR KA1469 | APTOFLEX Canamipharm team MF0349 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 70,43 | | | |
35. | Iva Eisermannová E0277 | CATCH ME IF YOU CAN KE1437 | TJ Tatran Ústí nad Labem ME0022 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 66,04 | | | |
36. | Veronika Krajníková A0889 | BALIRINA KA1518 | Stáj Accom Praha MA0118 |
body:
čas:
| | | | |