Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | 3.kolo | Rozesk. |
---|
1. | Barbora Tomanová B2238 | KOHEN KD1742 | JK Dance and Jump MA0171 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 65,82 | 0,00 82,98 | 0,00 79,10 | |
2. | Jan Zwinger H2741 | LIMIT 5 KH3323 | JK Mustang MH0218 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 64,65 | 0,00 76,61 | 8,00 76,38 | 0,00 36,91 |
3. | Lucie Strnadlová H2395 | ATLANTA 12 KH2693 | Stáj SKL Trojanovice MH0244 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 68,85 | 4,00 78,05 | 4,00 77,57 | 4,00 39,54 |
4. | Martin Štorkán D1267 | ARAGON 2 KB3263 | Pegas Děpoltovice MK0001 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 69,81 | 0,00 83,20 | 4,00 82,76 | |
5. | Petra Skřivanová F2013 | ANDROMEDA 2 KG3352 | Stáj Manon MF0016 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 68,75 | 9,00 85,68 | 5,00 87,17 | |
6. | Petra Byrtusová H3270 | LE PLATON JOLANKA KH3385 | JK Chotěbuz. o.s. MH0279 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 65,98 | 8,00 79,52 | 0,00 78,12 | |
6. | Jakub Ludvík H2930 | KAUCE 1 KH3526 | JK Velká Polom. o.s. MH0038 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 64,73 | 4,00 78,09 | 4,00 75,86 | |
8. | Chiara Szitášová B2646 | LANZOR 2 KB4419 | Jezdecký klub MODANE. o.s. MB0328 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 68,56 | 8,00 75,50 | 12,00 74,82 | |
9. | Lenka Vachutková H2481 | KORNET 1 KH2373 | Jezdecký oddíl Dubicko MH0023 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 66,23 | 4,00 77,92 | 12,00 74,45 | |
10. | Barbora Vojtková A1145 | CLEO NT Medica KA1784 | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. MA0188 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 70,63 | 8,00 79,72 | 16,00 84,39 | |
11. | Matěj Kotalík C0863 | CLASIC WAY KD1957 | Stáj Dita Opalice MC0131 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 70,94 | 12,00 83,83 | 8,00 82,64 | |
12. | Michaela Stahlová A1580 | LA GABANA KA1204 | TJ Slavia Ptice MB0019 |
body:
čas:
| 16,00 84,32 | 40,00 96,65 | 20,00 78,12 | |
13. | Johana Březinová B2386 | VIOLA-S.A. KD2078 | Jezdecký klub REDMILL MB0289 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 71,81 | 22,00 89,40 | | 0,00 899,00 |
14. | Jan Zwinger H2741 | LORDANA 1 KH3851 | JK Mustang MH0218 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 67,40 | 4,00 79,39 | | |
15. | Barbora Tomanová B2238 | CAREFUL FRANZ JOSEF KA1770 | JK Dance and Jump MA0171 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 62,82 | 4,00 77,96 | | |
16. | Petra Skřivanová F2013 | LAURA 12 KH3187 | Stáj Manon MF0016 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 67,36 | 12,00 83,08 | | |
16. | Lenka Vachutková H2481 | NAJDY KH2260 | Jezdecký oddíl Dubicko MH0023 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 64,06 | 8,00 75,34 | | |
18. | Michaela Šínová D1463 | CARSI KB3809 | JS - Baby horse centrer. o.s. MD0217 |
body:
čas:
| 11,00 77,33 | 21,00 84,54 | | |
19. | Kateřina Jírová C0938 | CORADO KB1669 | Sportovní stáj Schay County MC0254 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 66,80 | 28,00 83,11 | | |
19. | Jakub Ludvík H2930 | CADMOS KH3357 | JK Velká Polom. o.s. MH0038 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 68,82 | 28,00 83,46 | | |
21. | Kateřina Vašáková B2097 | TOANNA KB4264 | JK Český Dvůr MB0058 |
body:
čas:
| 13,00 69,40 | | | 0,00 899,00 |
22. | Kateřina Mestenhauserová B1832 | CHABLIS 121-T KA1287 | JK Tarpan MA0065 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 65,41 | | | |
22. | Kateřina Mestenhauserová B1832 | PAY DAY KB2896 | JK Tarpan MA0065 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 67,15 | | | |
24. | Martin Štorkán D1267 | BADEN LUPO KE1849 | Pegas Děpoltovice MK0001 |
body:
čas:
| 17,00 72,09 | | | |