Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Jiří Papoušek C0057 | CHASINTA Interkonix KF4004 | JK Všetice MB0216 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 66,72 | | |
2. | Linda Vondráčková A1124 | AVENA 1 KA1260 | Sportovní stáj Vondráček MA0109 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 68,57 | | |
3. | Jiří Hruška H0173 | ARISTO Z KH2784 | JK Opava-Kateřinky MH0042 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 72,50 | | |
4. | Jiří Luža D0299 | LAND REBEL - S KD1866 | Jezdecká stáj Schneider MD0072 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 74,21 | | |
5. | Michal Ineman D1505 | CONNOR KA1935 | SK MIMOSA - L MD0210 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 75,04 | | |
6. | Luděk Smaha D0541 | EROS 4 KK0050 | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina MD0109 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 75,77 | | |
7. | Jaroslav Jindra H0373 | BELDARLO KA1983 | Stáj JINDRA o.s. MD0195 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 76,76 | | |
8. | Ondřej Zvára B1228 | WIJNAND Arcus KG3456 | Arcus Engineering Czech MG0299 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 77,32 | | |
9. | Jan Studnička A0942 | BOLZANO KF3694 | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd MA0099 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 78,51 | | |
10. | Jan Zwinger H2741 | AL CAMBERO KH4102 | JK Mustang MH0218 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 78,64 | | |
11. | Pavel Vachutka H0374 | QUIRIN KC2054 | TJJ Pegas MF0166 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 79,98 | | |
12. | Petra Špalková H0865 | MICHELANGELO KF3520 | JK Caballero MH0147 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 80,14 | | |
13. | Jan Studnička A0942 | ASIE 2 KA2046 | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd MA0099 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 81,36 | | |
14. | Jakub Novotný B1699 | PERRY 1 KF3507 | Sportovní stáj Golem MA0127 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 81,74 | | |
15. | Vladimír Janča F0889 | SACIPONT JV KD2249 | Pegas Děpoltovice MK0001 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 65,72 | | |
16. | Lucie Šímová D0134 | ALEXIS-H KK0122 | TJ JO Cheb - Háje MK0007 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 70,49 | | |
17. | Darina Pálková B1535 | OREGON 5 KC2102 | JK Velvary MB0159 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 71,02 | | |
18. | Jan Štětina C0547 | ATOMIC-S/AC ATOMIC KH3192 | Jezdecká stáj Schneider MD0072 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 73,16 | | |
19. | Barbora Vojtková A1145 | LIBERTINA NT Medica KV0569 | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. MA0188 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 73,86 | | |
20. | Ladislav Masár H0663 | BLANCHE KH3074 | JK Caballero MH0147 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 75,58 | | |
21. | Luděk Smaha D0541 | BRITT KD2346 | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina MD0109 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 75,65 | | |
22. | Kateřina Mestenhauserová B1832 | PAY DAY KB2896 | JK Tarpan MA0065 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 76,75 | | |
23. | Eva Martínková B0488 | LUDWIG AUSTRIA KB3967 | Sportovní stáj Eva Martínková MB0224 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 78,62 | | |
24. | Pavel Vachutka H0374 | COROFINA KF3790 | TJJ Pegas MF0166 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 79,41 | | |
25. | Michala Roubalová D0769 | MEFISTO 1 KD2191 | JK Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 80,73 | | |
26. | Kateřina Mestenhauserová B1832 | CHABLIS 121-T KA1287 | JK Tarpan MA0065 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 81,48 | | |
27. | Veronika Krajníková A0889 | BALIRINA KA1518 | Stáj Accom Praha MA0118 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 83,33 | | |
28. | Daniel Voksa F0025 | CASOLT KB4168 | PCT. s.r.o. Bakov MB0260 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 85,02 | | |
29. | Josef ml. Kincl H1638 | POLONIE KH3186 | TJ JO Horymas MH0031 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 85,40 | | |
30. | Luboš Vondráček A0134 | GERA 2 KH3075 | Sportovní stáj Vondráček MA0109 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 70,41 | | |
31. | Eva Martínková B0488 | DON CUAN KB3468 | Sportovní stáj Eva Martínková MB0224 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 77,69 | | |
32. | Tereza Hradecká A1357 | TREVOR KH3136 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 79,52 | | |
33. | Zuzana Zelinková B0942 | CAPTAIN STAR KG3418 | JK Tarpan MA0065 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|
33. | Kateřina Hlaváčová B1204 | NICKY II KB2725 | JK Vacek Bělá p./B. MB0079 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|