Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Karel Lamich H0174 | GEORG KH2781 | JK Opava-Kateřinky MH0042 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 73,53 | 0,00 28,61 | |
2. | Karel Lamich H0174 | ZOVIDIUS KH3660 | JK Opava-Kateřinky MH0042 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 75,52 | 0,00 33,09 | |
3. | Petra Skřivanová F2013 | ANDROMEDA 2 KG3352 | Stáj Manon MF0016 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 73,85 | 0,00 34,12 | |
4. | Martin Brát H2808 | SALWADOR Fitmin KH1898 | JK Baník Ostrava MH0035 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 68,31 | 0,00 34,70 | |
5. | Stanislav Hošák H0880 | DEBORAH KH3628 | JK Hřebčína HF MH0291 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 77,04 | 0,00 35,59 | |
6. | Josef ml. Kincl H1638 | BANYME KF4486 | TJ JO Horymas MH0031 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 76,09 | 0,00 38,31 | |
7. | Hynek Šindler H0574 | GANDHI KH3258 | Jezdecká stáj Tichý. o.s. MH0315 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 75,52 | 4,00 33,13 | |
8. | Jiří Hruška H0173 | MR.VOX Agromarket H+B KH3316 | JK Opava-Kateřinky MH0042 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 74,96 | 4,00 35,53 | |
9. | Rudolf Doležal F0382 | LEANDER KG3316 | JK Hřebčín Suchá MF0150 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 74,90 | 4,00 37,84 | |
10. | Rudolf Doležal F0382 | AKORD 2 KF3763 | JK Hřebčín Suchá MF0150 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 71,35 | 8,00 34,37 | |
11. | Kateřina Kubrická H2783 | ŠEJNA 1 KH3453 | Sport.stáj Kubrický MH0060 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 69,18 | | |
12. | Stanislav Hošák H0880 | CARDUCCI KH2129 | JK Hřebčína HF MH0291 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 70,19 | | |
13. | Radek Šídlo F0586 | VALOIS KF2923 | Jezdecký klub Agrostyl - Otice MH0212 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 70,58 | | |
14. | Martin Hruška H2050 | RAB KH3112 | JK Opava-Kateřinky MH0042 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 71,97 | | |
15. | Martin Brát H2808 | LORTZING ALKA PET KH2295 | JK Baník Ostrava MH0035 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 75,74 | | |
16. | Ladislav Masár H0663 | ASKAN KF3476 | JK Caballero MH0147 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 76,60 | | |
17. | Lucie Dzimasová H2441 | CONNERY KH3469 | JK Baník Ostrava MH0035 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 79,88 | | |
18. | Marek Hentšel H1939 | RODRIGO-B KH3534 | JK Baník Ostrava MH0035 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 73,33 | | |
19. | Milan Šrotek H2596 | ITAR KH2971 | JK Attila Ostrava o.s. MH0203 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 73,82 | | |
20. | Jan Kubrický H0341 | ROLYS KH3267 | Sport.stáj Kubrický MH0060 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 74,14 | | |
21. | Radek Šídlo F0586 | CALVADOS 2 KA1499 | Jezdecký klub Agrostyl - Otice MH0212 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 74,46 | | |
22. | Tina Šalková H2910 | ADAM 4 KH3177 | SK OXER MH0129 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 75,17 | | |
23. | Josef ml. Kincl H1638 | ALEXIS "B" KH3182 | TJ JO Horymas MH0031 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 78,02 | | |
24. | Jan Skřivan F2685 | CARDINO OIL TEAM KH3224 | JK Hřebčín Suchá MF0150 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 80,09 | | |
25. | Petra Špalková H0865 | MICHELANGELO KF3520 | JK Caballero MH0147 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 81,56 | | |
26. | Tomáš Novák G0829 | PORTERA KH2590 | Sport.stáj Novák MH0139 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 74,66 | | |
27. | Radek Šídlo F0586 | FÁBIA KH3060 | Jezdecký klub Agrostyl - Otice MH0212 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 74,78 | | |
28. | Petra Skřivanová F2013 | LAURA 12 KH3187 | Stáj Manon MF0016 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 76,84 | | |
29. | Jan Pavlíček H2371 | REDENPTIA KH3305 | Hanácký JK Litovel ML0087 |
body:
čas:
| 16,00 71,78 | | |
30. | Ladislav Masár H0663 | BLANCHE KH3074 | JK Caballero MH0147 |
body:
čas:
| 16,00 81,29 | | |
31. | Jan Schmid H0489 | CORTINA 1 KH3248 | Empresa s.r.o. MH0171 |
body:
čas:
| 20,00 98,53 | | |
32. | Jiří Hruška H0173 | BALOUBETâS SON KH2780 | JK Opava-Kateřinky MH0042 |
body:
čas:
| 24,00 66,83 | | |
33. | Tina Šalková H2910 | AMOS 1 KH3475 | SK OXER MH0129 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|