Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Petr Tvarůžek F0872 | ADRIANA 7 KF3426 | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno MF0292 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 43,04 | | |
2. | Lucie Novotná F2563 | SHAY MINSTRA KF3957 | Stáj EquiPaM Rosice MF0298 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 44,83 | | |
3. | Jakub Petrus F2435 | HAPPY BOY KF4077 | JK Sloupnice MF0034 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 44,97 | | |
4. | Petr Tvarůžek F0872 | SALINA KA1480 | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno MF0292 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 47,39 | | |
5. | Robert Pokorný B2144 | OSTRICO KF3565 | JO Albert Stolany MF0138 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 48,80 | | |
6. | Martin Forman F1714 | WENDY 3 KF3581 | SK Olympia MF0249 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 50,07 | | |
7. | Michaela Vančurová F2248 | BOSNA 2 KC1488 | JS Václav Vančura MF0173 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 50,76 | | |
8. | Otto Vinzens F0303 | NAMIR KF0456 | Stáj Cilka. Otto Vinzenz MF0203 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 51,39 | | |
9. | Vladislava Ciprová F1012 | VICTORY 2 KF4179 | Jezdecký klub Pastviny MF0027 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 51,66 | | |
10. | Hana Hlavatá F0957 | VÁZANKA KF2838 | TJ Sokol Kladruby nad Labem MF0061 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 52,61 | | |
11. | Irena Malá F1219 | SINUHET-K KF3625 | Malá jezdecká společnost MF0280 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 52,93 | | |
12. | Ondřej Šrámek F2213 | ANDY H Strojmotiv KF3716 | JO TJ Primátor Litomyšl MF0038 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 53,37 | | |
13. | Blanka Závodská G0170 | CONTIK-K KF4185 | Národní hřebčín Kladruby nad Labem s.p.o. MF0140 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 53,87 | | |
14. | Iveta Faltysová F1923 | FURLANA KF3756 | O.S. Apolenka MF0183 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 55,23 | | |
15. | Kateřina Malá F2127 | ZIP 1 KF3911 | Malá jezdecká společnost MF0280 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 56,04 | | |
16. | Martina Bečková F1580 | JULIET KF4133 | JK Tyko Čepí o.s. MF0020 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 56,34 | | |
17. | Nikola Bieliková E0891 | FORBES KG3576 | JK Žďár nad Sázavou MG0006 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 57,03 | | |
18. | Jana Kuklová F1614 | LANCELOT 14 KF3487 | Stáj Kukla - Šerpan MF0137 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 57,60 | | |
19. | Karolína Štěpánková F2971 | ELÁN 2 KF2357 | Jezdecký klub Isabel MF0311 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 58,13 | | |
20. | Hana Julínková G2127 | ANITA 6 KF4519 | Jezdecký klub - Staré Ždánice MF0293 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 58,59 | | |
21. | Kateřina Malá F2127 | CELSIUS 1 KF3969 | Malá jezdecká společnost MF0280 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 59,02 | | |
22. | Miluše Novotná F0459 | SELENGA KF2142 | Stáj EquiPaM Rosice MF0298 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 54,09 | | |
23. | Petr Myška F0873 | PASO DOBLE 1 KF4318 | Jezdecký klub Isabel MF0311 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 61,15 | | |
24. | Nela Charvátová F2898 | AGRO-ANEX KF3336 | JK HARTA MF0276 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 62,49 | | |
25. | Nela Charvátová F2898 | ROVER 1 KF3718 | JK HARTA MF0276 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 63,18 | | |
26. | Alice Malá F3795 | CETO KH2452 | Jezdecký klub - Staré Ždánice MF0293 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 63,89 | | |
27. | Petr Pazderka F0493 | TORNÁDO - SL KH3519 | JO SŠ CHKJ Kladruby n. L. MF0100 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 60,78 | | |