Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Darina Pálková B1535 | OREGON 5 KC2102 | JK Velvary MB0159 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 67,64 | 0,00 45,86 | |
2. | Markéta Johanovská B1245 | NOBEL 2 KB4069 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 70,02 | 1,00 48,70 | |
3. | Iva Holíková B1557 | SURIKATA KA1885 | Stáj Dani Zbožnice MB0008 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 69,42 | 0,00 45,65 | |
4. | Markéta Váňová F2461 | VIST KH1283 | Sportovní stáj Váňa Morašice MF0260 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 69,29 | 0,00 45,78 | |
5. | Sandra Tomaidesová B1990 | ARNICA - T KA1657 | Jezdecká společnost Tarpan o.s. MA0185 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 70,05 | 4,00 45,92 | |
6. | Kateřina Veselovská D0118 | RAMONA 1 KH3558 | APTOFLEX Canamipharm team MF0349 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 70,76 | 4,00 46,10 | |
7. | Kateřina Veselovská D0118 | KIRA 1 KA1400 | APTOFLEX Canamipharm team MF0349 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 70,87 | 8,00 62,10 | |
8. | Kateřina Veselovská D0118 | QUATRO 1 KB3773 | APTOFLEX Canamipharm team MF0349 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 66,88 | 7,00 57,23 | |
9. | Tereza Prášková A1296 | O' HARA KA1733 | Stáj Leonard Praha MA0106 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 70,07 | | |
10. | Lenka Kabátová A0829 | VIKTORIA 2 KB4199 | JS Nesměň o.s. MB0229 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 71,52 | | |
11. | Ivana Konvalinková B1801 | MARY ANN KF3471 | stáj Václav Kolín MB0061 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 71,78 | | |
12. | Nikola Němcová B0347 | PRINCESS KD1435 | Stáj Dani Zbožnice MB0008 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 73,76 | | |
13. | Zuzana Míková B1866 | PHILADELFIA Karsit KF3656 | Stáj Karsit MF0242 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 73,81 | | |
14. | Karolína Flisníková H2957 | CRYSTAL KH2128 | Jezdecký klub EQUITEAM Flisník MH0234 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 74,03 | | |
15. | Michaela Stránská E1390 | CHEZANO RATINO C KB2978 | JK Sever Liberec ME0021 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 74,35 | | |
16. | Ivana Blehová B0473 | TEO 1 KB2683 | JK Dolany MB0261 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 75,21 | | |
17. | Barbora Vojtková A1145 | DE SCHOKO Ekodat KA1907 | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. MA0188 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 75,46 | | |
18. | Johana Březinová B2386 | VIOLA-S.A. KD2078 | Jezdecký klub REDMILL MB0289 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 76,12 | | |
19. | Natálie Roučková A0840 | CASAL I KB4068 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 84,27 | | |
20. | Natálie Roučková A0840 | TIMPEX CENT KC1980 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 84,57 | | |
21. | Zuzana Míková B1866 | JACKIE eN KB3371 | Stáj Karsit MF0242 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 72,65 | | |
22. | Natálie Roučková A0840 | ROTTERDAM KB4557 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 72,89 | | |
23. | Kristýna Skálová C0766 | ZARJA KG1596 | Sportovní stáj Skála Třeboň MC0219 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 98,09 | | |
24. | Klára Flisníková H2401 | UNIE 3 KH1781 | Jezdecký klub EQUITEAM Flisník MH0234 |
body:
čas:
| 11,00 89,39 | | |
25. | Nathalie Crnková A1164 | CRY FOR ME KA2009 | JS Bost B. MA0144 |
body:
čas:
| 15,00 90,34 | | |