Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | František Lomský C0023 | PATRIOT 4 KC2009 | JK JS ARS Č.Budějovice MC0143 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 72,63 | 0,00 36,88 | |
2. | Petr Vančura B0680 | ČARMENA KF4085 | JŠ Valdštejnská obora MF0316 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 75,41 | 0,00 36,93 | |
3. | Pavel Bleha B0474 | MERLIN 11 KB3712 | JK Dolany MB0261 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 76,51 | 0,00 38,24 | |
4. | Ivana Blehová B0473 | EMIL 1 KB4260 | JK Dolany MB0261 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 74,75 | 0,00 42,83 | |
5. | Jiří Malík A0105 | KRISTÝNKA 2 KA1857 | JK VÚŽV Uhříněves MA0028 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 73,22 | 0,00 47,00 | |
6. | Jiří Hochman B0049 | MERLYN 3 KB4121 | Jezdecký klub Křečovice MB0286 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 77,26 | 0,00 48,02 | |
7. | Johana Březinová B2386 | ZANGLIE KF3469 | Jezdecký klub REDMILL MB0289 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 62,11 | 4,00 41,31 | |
8. | Klára Flisníková H2401 | EURA KH2563 | Jezdecký klub EQUITEAM Flisník MH0234 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 75,35 | 4,00 47,94 | |
9. | Ida Frýdlová D0786 | BOSTOŇ KV0325 | Sportovní stáj Zámek Vilémov MV0070 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 73,75 | 4,00 48,32 | |
10. | Gabriela Slavíková C0337 | HICKARY KG3526 | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno MF0292 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 73,90 | 4,00 50,23 | |
11. | Renata Marková B0212 | GOYATHLAY KF3522 | SJK SZeŠ Lanškroun MF0075 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 74,63 | 12,00 42,87 | |
12. | Renata Marková B0212 | BARBARA 1 KF4228 | SJK SZeŠ Lanškroun MF0075 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 81,04 | | |
13. | Karolína Urbanová C1196 | DENIRA KC2008 | JK JS ARS Č.Budějovice MC0143 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 81,21 | | |
14. | Kateřina Kociánová E0158 | QUENTO 1 KB3661 | Stáj Pavel Jarolím MB0247 |
body:
čas:
| 2,00 83,44 | | |
15. | Kateřina Peroutková B1382 | VOLBA B KB4119 | JK JS ARS Č.Budějovice MC0143 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 73,78 | | |
16. | Julie Žáková A1727 | LITTLE TIGER WOODS KK0166 | JK Triga Odolena Voda MA0131 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 76,58 | | |
17. | Pavla Záveská F2317 | TREISI 1 KF3016 | JK Železnice MF0282 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 79,43 | | |
18. | Petr Vančura B0680 | GRANADA 11 KF4230 | JŠ Valdštejnská obora MF0316 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 81,24 | | |
19. | Michala Gramatová A0876 | QUIS 1 KA1181 | JK VÚŽV Uhříněves MA0028 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 81,62 | | |
20. | Iva Stehlíková B1970 | BROKER KB4529 | JK Komárno - Nymburk MB0222 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 70,96 | | |
21. | Zuzana Šidáková B2681 | SLET KB2834 | Jezdecký klub Křečovice MB0286 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 72,75 | | |
22. | Lubomír Štecher B1795 | VELKÁ RADOST KB3031 | JS HORSETEAM BOHEMIA MB0341 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 74,58 | | |
23. | Jiří Zahrádka A0166 | HEIDI 2 KA1458 | PJK Gabrielka MA0008 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 80,87 | | |
24. | Martina Perlíková A0477 | DARIA 1 KD1700 | JK HARMONY. o.s. MB0304 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 95,44 | | |
25. | Petra Švehlová B2323 | BLACK AND WHITE 1 KA1500 | JK Stará Boleslav MB0074 |
body:
čas:
| 10,00 101,09 | | |
26. | Kateřina Veselovská D0118 | DEKAMERON KF4429 | APTOFLEX Canamipharm team MF0349 |
body:
čas:
| 11,00 88,17 | | |
27. | Nicole Rauvolfová B2829 | GRANDOS KE1157 | JK BK o.s. MB0335 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 70,33 | | |
28. | Petr Vančura B0680 | COLERY KV0601 | JŠ Valdštejnská obora MF0316 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 76,19 | | |
29. | Věra Kudrnová A1599 | KERRY 1 KA1714 | JK VÚŽV Uhříněves MA0028 |
body:
čas:
| 17,00 82,76 | | |
30. | Karel Bureš B1687 | TAKE ME KF3950 | JK BK o.s. MB0335 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|
30. | Barbora Kubištová F2136 | PETITE ROSE KF4236 | TJ Hřebčín Kubišta MF0133 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|