Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Jakub Zušťák C0961 | ARANKA 13 KC2229 | Jezdecký klub Konopiště MC0255 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 67,99 | 0,00 45,99 | |
2. | Eliška Procházková C0805 | CAMELOT 5 KB4198 | Koně Vondrov-JTJ HHC MC0123 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 77,50 | 0,00 52,54 | |
3. | Matěj Kotalík C0863 | COCA KC2302 | Stáj Dita Opalice MC0131 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 73,32 | 4,00 50,96 | |
4. | Matěj Kotalík C0863 | IVANHOE 2 KC1919 | Stáj Dita Opalice MC0131 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 68,92 | 8,00 49,02 | |
5. | Matěj Kotalík C0863 | LADY 32 KC2257 | Stáj Dita Opalice MC0131 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 80,00 | | |
vzdal (Jiný důvod)
|
6. | Eva Čoudková C0334 | GAMBIT 1 KC1651 | JO Blaťák Mažice o.s. MC0016 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 65,53 | | |
7. | Pavla Pártlová C0752 | CHAMING ROSE KC2271 | JK Essa-Hippo MC0241 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 68,00 | | |
8. | Anna Brutovská C0612 | LIBIE 1 KH3277 | Stáj Dita Opalice MC0131 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 71,00 | | |
8. | Jakub Klíma C1259 | LAMBORGHINI KF4002 | SS Zdeněk Hruška MC0183 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 71,00 | | |
10. | Eliška Procházková C0805 | GIRA KD1012 | Koně Vondrov-JTJ HHC MC0123 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 71,08 | | |
11. | Štěpán Šebelka C0991 | PRETTY POKER KC1821 | Jezdecká stáj Rančice MC0176 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 71,10 | | |
12. | Vendula Vránová C0995 | LORETA 8 KC2033 | JK Slupenec MC0134 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 75,20 | | |
13. | Karin Padevětová C0619 | TALIDO K KC2506 | Ing.Hojek-Vyšší Brod MC0015 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 77,52 | | |
14. | Jakub Zušťák C0961 | CHELSEA 8 KC2503 | Jezdecký klub Konopiště MC0255 |
body:
čas:
| 7,00 91,00 | | |
15. | Zdena Badalová C0228 | HARMONIE NAJDICA KC2353 | Koně Vondrov-JTJ HHC MC0123 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 67,20 | | |
16. | Daniela Růžičková C1204 | ALLEGRA 1 KH2929 | JK Alfa Omega MC0199 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 69,00 | | |
17. | Jakub Zušťák C0961 | LOVELY 2 KC2468 | Jezdecký klub Konopiště MC0255 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 70,00 | | |
18. | Jana Drábová C1188 | BLECK KC1229 | JK Tandem MC0163 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 72,00 | | |
19. | Jiří Mayer A0043 | W-CONTENDRA KC2358 | JS Ohrazenice MC0213 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 74,39 | | |
20. | Václav Horký C0688 | EFEKT 3 KC2341 | JK Tandem MC0163 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 75,32 | | |
21. | Ladislav Arient C0857 | CLAUDIUS 2 KC2279 | SS Zdeněk Hruška MC0183 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 76,12 | | |
22. | Ladislav Arient C0857 | WHOOPI DK KC2377 | SS Zdeněk Hruška MC0183 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 80,20 | | |
23. | Zdeněk Hruška F0304 | VASCO DU LUC KC2282 | SS Zdeněk Hruška MC0183 |
body:
čas:
| 13,00 83,89 | | |
24. | Monika Petříčková C0824 | BEERBY L KC2020 | JO Blaťák Mažice o.s. MC0016 |
body:
čas:
| 13,00 99,30 | | |
25. | Markéta Váňová D1622 | CESIUM KC2196 | Jezdecká společnost EQUITANA MD0188 |
body:
čas:
| 15,00 106,80 | | |
26. | Pavla Nováčková C1393 | HELGA 1 KC1847 | JO Srnín.občanské sdružení MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| 16,00 72,00 | | |
27. | Jana Martinů C0989 | GOLD TREASURE KC1767 | JK Bacardi MC0214 |
body:
čas:
| 16,00 78,35 | | |
28. | Hana Civišová C0686 | PALISZIMO KC2152 | JK Falea MC0185 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|