Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Renata Valášková G1579 | CONTERO-T KA1952 | JK Eclipse MG0181 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 35,81 | 0,00 25,61 | |
2. | Alžběta Melicharová L0151 | ROKOK KF3277 | Stáj Rektořík o.s. ML0078 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 34,00 | 0,00 26,15 | |
3. | Jiří Urban G0337 | WAYANA KL0356 | JK RAKON Kojetin o.s. ML0059 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 38,16 | 0,00 27,72 | |
4. | Anna Solařová L0132 | SAGAR 3 KL0098 | JK Ranč Kostelany ML0072 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 37,90 | 0,00 28,83 | |
5. | Anna Krejčíková G3063 | RÁZUS KG3279 | JK Veselí nad Moravou. o.s. ML0090 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 36,40 | 0,00 29,30 | |
6. | Jana Hellová L0221 | GÁJUS 2 KH1878 | SŠHS Kroměříž ML0011 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 35,50 | 0,00 29,62 | |
7. | Ivana Urbánková H0947 | LEONARD 1 KH3260 | JK Špaca Ranč. o.s ML0068 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 33,00 | 4,00 25,21 | |
8. | Alice Endrysová L0189 | ARTEX 2 KG2003 | Monet+Atos Jezdecká stáj ML0024 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 33,94 | 4,00 25,32 | |
9. | Monika Poloučková G3091 | GITA 9 KG3562 | Jezdecký sportovní klub Vyškov MG0196 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 37,00 | 4,00 26,01 | |
10. | Simona Horáková G2619 | CARISMA 4 KL0304 | Sportovní stáj RENOSPORT ML0026 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 37,00 | 4,00 28,63 | |
11. | Ivana Horníčková G0830 | THALIE KG3570 | Jezdecká stáj Týnec MG0084 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 39,56 | 4,00 28,70 | |
12. | Petr Rektořík G1753 | BARIELA KL0308 | Stáj Rektořík o.s. ML0078 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 35,28 | 4,00 29,73 | |
13. | Barbora Feťková Z1329 | LEONARDO KZ1644 | Slovensko MZ1000 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 37,59 | 4,00 30,30 | |
14. | Ivana Horníčková G0830 | PEPSI-M KH4142 | Jezdecká stáj Týnec MG0084 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 38,47 | 4,00 30,43 | |
15. | Miloslav Příhoda F1976 | QUITE RAPHAEL-T KA2154 | JK Gold Star. o.s. MG0042 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 41,69 | 4,00 31,71 | |
16. | Iva Hlobilová G1743 | BINGO SKYP KL0194 | JK Sport Pravčice ML0007 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 39,62 | 8,00 28,50 | |
17. | Anna Kotasová L0150 | TÁRA KL0217 | Stáj Rektořík o.s. ML0078 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 36,78 | 8,00 29,51 | |
18. | Stanislav Běhal G2451 | CALETTA 1 KL0076 | JK RAKON Kojetin o.s. ML0059 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 36,72 | 8,00 36,30 | |
19. | Eliška Pavlová G3296 | CRANACH KG3538 | JK Gold Star. o.s. MG0042 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 33,43 | | |
20. | Barbora Javoříková L0134 | OLYMP 2 KH2599 | SK ALLMETAL Martinice o.s. ML0018 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 35,31 | | |
21. | Taťána Galušková G3061 | DAISY 18 KG3292 | JK Veselí nad Moravou. o.s. ML0090 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 36,21 | | |
22. | Miroslava Greplová G1413 | PERRY 2 KG3663 | Waldhof. o.s. MG0074 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 36,59 | | |
23. | Kateřina Jánská H2599 | ALOMA 1 KL0242 | Jezdecká stáj Galatík Těšánky ML0029 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 37,71 | | |
24. | Kamila Poloučková G0201 | HALIMA KG3560 | JK Rufa Velké Němčice MG0037 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 41,75 | | |
25. | Jiří Urban G0337 | RIKY / Ó KEY KL0249 | JK RAKON Kojetin o.s. ML0059 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 42,12 | | |
26. | Soňa Seménková G3312 | VIRGIN GOLD KL0362 | JK Veselí nad Moravou. o.s. ML0090 |
body:
čas:
| 6,00 48,66 | | |
27. | Andrea Lesáková E0416 | BREAK DANCE Orling KL0360 | JK AZAVERO o.s. ML0055 |
body:
čas:
| 7,00 53,09 | | |
27. | Andrea Lesáková E0416 | FAUSTO KL0349 | JK AZAVERO o.s. ML0055 |
body:
čas:
| 7,00 53,09 | | |
29. | Jiří Urban G0337 | ASPIDA KL0248 | JK RAKON Kojetin o.s. ML0059 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 35,78 | | |
30. | Jan Holec F0070 | LE BARON MPL Racing KL0350 | JK AZAVERO o.s. ML0055 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 36,56 | | |
31. | Barbora Absolonová L0010 | CASIUS CLAY KL0063 | SŠHS Kroměříž ML0011 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 38,69 | | |
32. | Eva Horáková L0177 | MAD SPEEDY KL0272 | JK Paráda Skržice o.s. ML0054 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 56,50 | | |
33. | Kateřina Jánská H2599 | NORTH STAR X - 7/JENISEJ KE1656 | Jezdecká stáj Galatík Těšánky ML0029 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 45,65 | | |
34. | Jan Holec F0070 | ČABRAK KL0298 | JK AZAVERO o.s. ML0055 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 56,13 | | |
35. | Lenka Kovářová L0209 | LOM 1 P+L KL0008 | JK AZAVERO o.s. ML0055 |
body:
čas:
| 16,00 39,25 | | |
36. | Miloslav Příhoda F1976 | BARR KG3177 | Gesomont s.r.o. MH0149 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|
36. | Silvie Pavlíčková G2411 | CAMPARIA SKYP KL0119 | JK Sport Pravčice ML0007 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Pád koně, jezdce nebo obou)
|
36. | Laura Jůvová G3261 | CATTARO 1 KG2498 | JK Gold Star. o.s. MG0042 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|
36. | Lucie Pochylá V0328 | READY RISK KL0321 | JK Veselí nad Moravou. o.s. ML0090 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Pád koně, jezdce nebo obou)
|
36. | Jan Pavlíček H2371 | PRZEDSWIT LORD KL0342 | Hanácký JK Litovel ML0087 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|