Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Vladimír Kukla B0246 | JINA 1 KB3195 | JeSdr. VIA Lysá nad Labem MB0160 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 58,01 | 0,00 36,46 | |
2. | Veronika Pavlíčková F2322 | SAVANAH 1 KF3213 | Sportovní stáj Sobětuš MF0313 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 67,20 | 0,00 37,80 | |
3. | Milan Severa A0866 | COCONUTS KA1931 | Stáj Enorm o.s. MA0129 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 65,95 | 0,00 39,23 | |
4. | Miloslav Tomášek F0642 | KOLOTKA KF3611 | JO SŠ CHKJ Kladruby n. L. MF0100 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 66,43 | 0,00 40,49 | |
5. | Jan Šimon F0394 | WEST 1 KF3368 | JK Pablo Slatiňany MF0006 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 64,10 | 0,00 42,51 | |
6. | Josef Pařenica A0187 | EBEL KA2166 | Audit Sulice MA0124 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 62,43 | 0,00 43,56 | |
7. | Michael Mácha B2621 | NADĚJE 4 KA1394 | SK o.s. Stáj 3K Přední Lhota MB0098 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 65,31 | 0,00 47,45 | |
8. | Jiří Tměj F2911 | ŽANE MAG Centrum KF2656 | JK Hřebčín Suchá MF0150 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 66,47 | 4,00 41,10 | |
9. | Michal Mundil F1052 | BASTIEN 1 KF3973 | JK Hřebčín Suchá MF0150 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 66,71 | 6,00 56,15 | |
10. | Petra Charvátová B1562 | CANNAVARA KB3984 | Jezdecká stáj Strážiště MB0209 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 64,84 | 8,00 46,17 | |
11. | Pavel Niščák F1377 | LERY 4 KV0518 | ERC Mnětice MF0113 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 61,86 | 12,00 43,77 | |
12. | Barbora Hudcová B2054 | CANLA KB3722 | Jezd.společnost Miskovice.o.s. MB0034 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 55,92 | 15,00 57,87 | |
13. | Kateřina Oswaldová B1972 | GWENN TARA KB2947 | Sdružení TARA o.s.Kozly MB0311 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 68,99 | 22,00 68,62 | |
14. | Jan Skřivan F2685 | CARDINO OIL TEAM KH3224 | JK Hřebčín Suchá MF0150 |
body:
čas:
| 1,00 70,81 | | |
15. | Tadeáš Plachý B2081 | CALIPPA - T KF2893 | JK Poděbrady MB0047 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 59,71 | | |
16. | Stanislava Kopecká F1176 | HELIA 1 KF2980 | JO Stáj Dvořák-Čistá MF0046 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 61,25 | | |
17. | Markéta Řeháková G2707 | DEVON 2 KC1779 | Sportovní stáj Tretera MG0066 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 63,72 | | |
18. | Rudolf Doležal F0382 | APOLLO 4 KC1984 | JK Hřebčín Suchá MF0150 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 64,35 | | |
19. | Martina Pohořalá B0471 | PORTINO 1 KB4286 | SK stáj Konwest MB0166 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 64,71 | | |
20. | Jiří Tměj F2911 | ANKARA 2 KF3503 | JK Hřebčín Suchá MF0150 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 65,32 | | |
21. | Jaroslav Jindra H0373 | SHEYENNE 1 KG3589 | Stáj JINDRA o.s. MD0195 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 66,79 | | |
22. | Ilona Kopecká B0309 | CASSINI-T KA1790 | JK Poděbrady MB0047 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 67,80 | | |
23. | Stanislava Kopecká F1176 | JAQUELINE FLEUR KF4219 | JO Stáj Dvořák-Čistá MF0046 |
body:
čas:
| 6,00 74,40 | | |
24. | Václav Šmatolán F3952 | VIBRACE KF2178 | JK Šmaspol Hořice MF0178 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 58,45 | | |
25. | Iva Stehlíková B1970 | BROKER KB4529 | JK Komárno - Nymburk MB0222 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 62,35 | | |
26. | Daniel Voksa F0025 | DARIA 1 KD1700 | PCT. s.r.o. Bakov MB0260 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 68,38 | | |
27. | Martin Matějka E0488 | NON PLUS ULTRA MM KE1548 | Eggersmann Caro As ME0062 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 72,93 | | |
28. | Štěpánka Zavoralová F0147 | ANTEA I KF3927 | JO Stáj Dvořák-Čistá MF0046 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 61,76 | | |
29. | Miloslav Tomášek F0642 | CARISMA 5 KF4460 | JO SŠ CHKJ Kladruby n. L. MF0100 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 64,16 | | |
30. | Klára Damborská A0411 | TOP QUALITY KA2215 | Equest o.s. MA0193 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 65,16 | | |
31. | Jana Halámková F2166 | ALBERTA KF3127 | JK Hřebčín Suchá MF0150 |
body:
čas:
| 13,00 85,66 | | |
32. | Rudolf Doležal F0382 | CARINO/AC CALIGULA KH2508 | JK Hřebčín Suchá MF0150 |
body:
čas:
| 13,00 87,14 | | |
33. | Veronika Svobodová A1449 | CANTI KA2134 | JK Elán Praha MA0022 |
body:
čas:
| 14,00 75,77 | | |
34. | Gabriela Knapová F2718 | CLIP KH3440 | Jezdecká stáj Ivo Tinz MF0283 |
body:
čas:
| 16,00 97,56 | | |
35. | Šárka Pourová F1190 | HAKIM 2 KF3479 | JK TJ Jeřice MF0065 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|
35. | Lucie Kotasová A1712 | OLYMPIA 2 KV0572 | JK Koloděje MB0346 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|
35. | Alžběta Beránková V0122 | AMOR 12 KA1887 | JK Koloděje MB0346 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|
35. | Klára Damborská A0411 | UNBELIEVABLE KA2359 | Equest o.s. MA0193 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|
35. | Anna Matějčková A0981 | CUPIDO Z KG2855 | Sportovní stáj Tretera MG0066 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|