Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Darina Kricnarová F1244 | PALIS 1 KF3450 | JK Gotex MF0055 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 70,75 | 0,00 38,91 | |
2. | Eliška Jandová F3005 | ILUSIVE QUEEN KH3593 | Stáj Dvořák Barchov MF0105 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 72,29 | 0,00 41,43 | |
3. | Kateřina Štěpánková F2449 | VANESA 7 KF4213 | JK Jezbořice MF0132 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 72,03 | 4,00 38,25 | |
4. | Anna Siatková F3008 | KIP 1 KF4007 | Jezdecký klub Orličky MF0300 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 66,18 | 4,00 40,79 | |
5. | Michaela Vyhnálková F2124 | FLORA 10 KF2874 | JK Gotex MF0055 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 68,94 | 4,00 41,95 | |
6. | Pavlína Dušková F2414 | NEBRASKA 2 KF3703 | JK Dolní Přím MF0168 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 67,38 | 4,00 42,93 | |
7. | Monika Hladíková F2876 | CAMARA KF4135 | JK Starý Ples MF0078 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 72,23 | 4,00 44,99 | |
8. | Petr Pazderka F0493 | TORNÁDO - SL KH3519 | JO SŠ CHKJ Kladruby n. L. MF0100 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 71,64 | 4,00 49,84 | |
9. | Petra Pavlíčková F2144 | GRACE / CETA KF2960 | Sportovní jezdecký klub Roudnička Hradec Králové MF0317 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 66,87 | 7,00 54,57 | |
10. | Jana Dušková F2810 | LORETA 7 KF3700 | JK Dolní Přím MF0168 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 67,07 | 8,00 45,73 | |
11. | Michal Brzobohatý F1825 | CORZO KF4143 | JK Podhorní Újezd MF0079 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 72,56 | 8,00 46,01 | |
12. | Kateřina Malá F2127 | CELSIUS 1 KF3969 | Malá jezdecká společnost MF0280 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 75,23 | 26,00 69,39 | |
13. | Eliška Jandová F3005 | KACHETIA KH2705 | Stáj Dvořák Barchov MF0105 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 68,43 | | |
vzdal (Jiný důvod)
|
14. | Miroslav Tomáš F1795 | DARYL 1 KF3772 | SK FAGONE. o.s. MF0318 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 65,68 | | |
15. | Iveta Faltysová F1923 | FURLANA KF3756 | O.S. Apolenka MF0183 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 67,90 | | |
16. | Miroslav Tomáš F1795 | FORREST GUMP KF3131 | SK FAGONE. o.s. MF0318 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 68,76 | | |
17. | Michal Brzobohatý F1825 | SAPSHARP KF2400 | JK Podhorní Újezd MF0079 |
body:
čas:
| 7,00 92,26 | | |
18. | Vladislava Ciprová F1012 | VICTORY 2 KF4179 | Jezdecký klub Pastviny MF0027 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 68,28 | | |
19. | Veronika Špačková F1384 | CARMEN 12 KF4248 | JK Černožice MF0019 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 69,70 | | |
20. | Marek Fassati F3816 | NIL 1 KF2467 | Stáj Paradiso - Fassati MF0289 |
body:
čas:
| 16,00 70,34 | | |
21. | Ondřej Šrámek F2213 | ANDY H Strojmotiv KF3716 | JO TJ Primátor Litomyšl MF0038 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|