Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Miroslav Tomáš F1795 | FORREST GUMP KF3131 | SK FAGONE. o.s. MF0318 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 50,32 | 0,00 34,37 | |
2. | Petra Pavlíčková F2144 | GRACE / CETA KF2960 | Sportovní jezdecký klub Roudnička Hradec Králové MF0317 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 49,11 | 0,00 34,86 | |
3. | Anna Siatková F3008 | PERSEFONE KF4317 | Jezdecký klub Orličky MF0300 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 48,61 | 0,00 35,58 | |
4. | Eva Štěpanovská F2239 | BATYST KF3443 | Josef Štěpanovský MF0247 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 50,41 | 0,00 35,90 | |
5. | Zbyněk Černý F1872 | KASEKTA KF2759 | Stáj Paradiso - Fassati MF0289 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 49,73 | 0,00 36,15 | |
6. | Veronika Špačková F1384 | CARMEN 12 KF4248 | JK Černožice MF0019 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 49,75 | 0,00 36,34 | |
7. | Jana Dušková F2810 | SULEJKA 1 KH2422 | JK Dolní Přím MF0168 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 46,64 | 0,00 36,83 | |
8. | Miroslav Tomáš F1795 | DARYL 1 KF3772 | SK FAGONE. o.s. MF0318 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 47,19 | 0,00 37,02 | |
9. | Otto Vinzens F0303 | MAGIC MAN KF4315 | Stáj Cilka. Otto Vinzenz MF0203 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 57,34 | 0,00 38,18 | |
10. | Andrea Knopová F3066 | MAUGLÍ 3 KK0346 | SK Darel o.s. MF0341 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 50,24 | 0,00 43,70 | |
11. | Vladislava Ciprová F1012 | VICTORY 2 KF4179 | Jezdecký klub Pastviny MF0027 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 49,44 | 0,00 47,78 | |
12. | Michal Brzobohatý F1825 | SAPSHARP KF2400 | JK Podhorní Újezd MF0079 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 54,29 | 4,00 35,77 | |
13. | Silvie Lelková F2651 | GÁJA 5 KF4209 | JK Náchod MF0154 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 48,76 | 4,00 37,70 | |
14. | Michal Brzobohatý F1825 | CORZO KF4143 | JK Podhorní Újezd MF0079 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 55,25 | 4,00 41,15 | |
15. | Kateřina Malá F2127 | CELSIUS 1 KF3969 | Malá jezdecká společnost MF0280 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 56,00 | 8,00 42,32 | |
16. | David Šubrt L0048 | FLORIS KF4389 | Orling s.r.o. MF0226 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 47,50 | | |
17. | Michaela Vyhnálková F2124 | FLORA 10 KF2874 | JK Gotex MF0055 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 49,32 | | |
18. | Petr Pazderka F0493 | TORNÁDO - SL KH3519 | JO SŠ CHKJ Kladruby n. L. MF0100 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 49,95 | | |
19. | Hana Ciprová F2125 | GEJMI KF3192 | JO Dvůr Králové nad Labem MF0214 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 50,88 | | |
20. | Vladislava Ciprová F1012 | ROXY 1 KF4351 | Jezdecký klub Pastviny MF0027 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 52,77 | | |
21. | Iveta Faltysová F1923 | CASSIUS 1 KF4267 | O.S. Apolenka MF0183 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 52,89 | | |
22. | Eva Štěpanovská F2239 | REP 1 KF3330 | Josef Štěpanovský MF0247 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 61,25 | | |
23. | Jindřich Bárta F1612 | HOPE STAR KF3960 | Selská jízda Nechanice MF0002 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 62,18 | | |
24. | Tereza Sedláčková F2897 | ASTROLOG KF3531 | JK Zálesí o.s. MF0091 |
body:
čas:
| 6,00 63,35 | | |
25. | Aleš Richter F1103 | RITMA KF4355 | Stáj Pyrotex MF0191 |
body:
čas:
| 6,00 66,53 | | |