Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Jiří Luža D0299 | LAND REBEL - S KD1866 | Jezdecká stáj Schneider MD0072 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 67,66 | 0,00 50,69 | |
2. | Martin Štorkán D1267 | PRIVATE BONO DANCE KY0165 | Pegas Děpoltovice MK0001 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 66,83 | 0,00 57,12 | |
3. | Alžběta Vojtková A1146 | VERDI Kovodemont KB4361 | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. MA0188 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 67,56 | 0,00 57,86 | |
4. | Jan Štětina C0547 | CASANOVA - S KD2314 | Jezdecká stáj Schneider MD0072 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 69,65 | 0,00 64,31 | |
5. | Barbora Tomanová B2238 | LATIGO KG2573 | JK Dance and Jump MA0171 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 66,06 | 4,00 52,19 | |
6. | Jiří Papoušek C0057 | CHASINTA Interkonix KF4004 | JK Všetice MB0216 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 69,22 | 4,00 55,79 | |
7. | Kateřina Bardonová B1325 | CENTO B KB4486 | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov MB0363 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 72,68 | 4,00 64,23 | |
8. | Petr Dohnal G0176 | CAMELOT HG KC1858 | Petr Dohnal MD0207 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 71,35 | 5,00 72,97 | |
9. | Jaroslav Rédl D0881 | DANTE 6 KD1994 | Jezdecký klub chovu koní Bernartice MD0020 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 63,73 | 8,00 57,01 | |
10. | Aleš Opatrný B0808 | ROTTERDAM KB4557 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 67,00 | 8,00 62,95 | |
11. | Alžběta Vojtková A1146 | MICRO Mediservis KC1836 | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. MA0188 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 66,80 | 8,00 63,68 | |
12. | Jitka Opatrná B0877 | UNO - M KD2033 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 72,95 | 9,00 71,00 | |
13. | Martin Štorkán D1267 | BADEN LUPO KE1849 | Pegas Děpoltovice MK0001 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 71,08 | 10,00 75,94 | |
14. | Sergei Motyguine C0207 | CORAGGIO 1 KB3764 | JK Všetice MB0216 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 72,42 | | |
vzdal (nestartoval)
|
14. | Milan Severa A0866 | BOCELLI VAN PAEMEL KA1937 | Stáj Enorm o.s. MA0129 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 68,64 | | |
vzdal (nestartoval)
|
14. | Jaroslav Jindra H0373 | ASCOBAR KC1979 | Stáj JINDRA o.s. MD0195 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 67,66 | | |
vzdal (nestartoval)
|
14. | Barbora Tomanová B2238 | CAREFUL FRANZ JOSEF KA1770 | JK Dance and Jump MA0171 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 65,16 | | |
vzdal (nestartoval)
|
14. | Barbora Tomanová B2238 | KOHEN KD1742 | JK Dance and Jump MA0171 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 69,43 | | |
vzdal (nestartoval)
|
14. | Barbora Vojtková A1145 | CLEO NT Medica KA1784 | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. MA0188 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 67,30 | | |
vzdal (nestartoval)
|
14. | Zuzana Míková B1866 | ACOLA Karsit KF3768 | Stáj Karsit MF0242 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 69,30 | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|
21. | Sergei Motyguine C0207 | ZOE DE LIEBRI Z KB3952 | JK Všetice MB0216 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 63,44 | | |
22. | Michal Ineman D1505 | CONNOR KA1935 | SK MIMOSA - L MD0210 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 64,10 | | |
23. | Jaroslav Jindra H0373 | JULIETTE KD2003 | Stáj JINDRA o.s. MD0195 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 65,75 | | |
24. | Aleš Opatrný B0808 | NOBEL 2 KB4069 | JS Opatrný Hořovice o.s. MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 68,07 | | |
25. | Přemysl Adam B2208 | UNESCO 1 KD1834 | Jezdecký klub Adam. o.s. MB0312 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 68,30 | | |
26. | Tereza Veselá F2659 | GRAF LIVIO KF3512 | Sportovní klub Hůrka Libchavy MF0251 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 68,57 | | |
27. | Jiří Papoušek C0057 | WOKADERO P KB3650 | JK Všetice MB0216 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 69,82 | | |
28. | Přemysl Adam B2208 | CAMOUFLAGE KB4541 | Jezdecký klub Adam. o.s. MB0312 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 69,87 | | |
29. | Kristýna Nechanická A1498 | FANAL KA1740 | JK Všetice MB0216 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 69,97 | | |
30. | Jaroslav Jindra H0373 | ZIDANE B. KA1863 | Stáj JINDRA o.s. MD0195 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 70,77 | | |
31. | Jiří Papoušek C0057 | FUNSTORM KA1982 | JK Všetice MB0216 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 71,12 | | |
32. | Karolina Mikšíková B2258 | MAB Dreams for Horse KB2966 | JK Všetice MB0216 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 71,68 | | |
33. | Michala Roubalová D0769 | MEFISTO 1 KD2191 | JK Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 71,99 | | |
34. | Jana Sušánková D1240 | CALLOT KE1158 | Jezdecká společnost PENKO MD0215 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 72,32 | | |
35. | Ludvík Jandourek B0238 | PHILADELFIA Karsit KF3656 | Stáj Karsit MF0242 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 72,49 | | |
36. | Jaroslav Šíma D1419 | VULCANO KB3307 | SK Spálené Poříčí. o.s. MD0211 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 74,14 | | |
37. | Michal Ineman D1505 | TRESOR KD1876 | SK MIMOSA - L MD0210 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 76,18 | | |
38. | Milan Severa A0866 | MAIJOR KK0311 | Stáj Enorm o.s. MA0129 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 78,62 | | |
39. | Jana Sušánková D1240 | VIZANT KF3237 | Jezdecká společnost PENKO MD0215 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 64,59 | | |
40. | Jana Kovářová D1616 | AUTONOM KH3318 | JK Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 68,69 | | |
41. | Barbora Vojtková A1145 | CARUSO 279 KA2113 | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. MA0188 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 69,18 | | |
42. | Michala Roubalová D0769 | LANCELOT 19 KD2079 | JK Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 74,88 | | |
43. | Barbora Pochopová E1334 | WIELEWALL B KD2175 | Sportovní klub BPR ME0192 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 77,05 | | |
44. | Petr Dohnal G0176 | SHS QUIDOMAR KY0078 | Petr Dohnal MD0207 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 71,12 | | |
45. | Milan Severa A0866 | CANON-P MAX KA1223 | Stáj Enorm o.s. MA0129 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|