Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Lucie Poláková C0294 | CASCORETTO KC2043 | Stáj Polák MC0108 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 80,10 | 0,00 40,06 | |
2. | Milan Pěchouček D0500 | APACHE KD2484 | Jezdecký klub Tachov MD0015 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 74,96 | 0,00 41,86 | |
3. | Jaroslav Rédl D0881 | DANTE 6 KD1994 | Jezdecký klub chovu koní Bernartice MD0020 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 83,38 | 0,00 43,30 | |
4. | Gabriela Hladíková D1547 | DEWIE KD1791 | TJ Jezdecký klub Klatovy - Luby MD0034 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 84,28 | 4,00 37,45 | |
5. | Jan Bláha C0651 | COOL MC FLYNN KC2286 | JK Borová MC0215 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 86,66 | 4,00 45,34 | |
6. | Daniela Bílková D0087 | GALAXIE 3 KH2589 | Jezdecký klub Plzeň MD0058 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 78,65 | 4,00 47,55 | |
7. | Kateřina Hanušová A0314 | LITTLE LORD KC2167 | JS Ohrazenice MC0213 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 77,41 | 4,00 48,81 | |
8. | Kateřina Hanušová A0314 | CASINO 3 KC2357 | JS Ohrazenice MC0213 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 78,77 | 8,00 43,55 | |
9. | Gabriela Hladíková D1547 | DAYTON KD2212 | TJ Jezdecký klub Klatovy - Luby MD0034 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 77,53 | 8,00 46,85 | |
10. | Milan Pěchouček D0500 | FESTOS VAN'T SCHAAPHOF KD2400 | Jezdecký klub Tachov MD0015 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 74,65 | | |
11. | Jaroslav Šíma D1419 | EXPRESS-XIE NOVUM KK0318 | SK Spálené Poříčí. o.s. MD0211 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 75,28 | | |
12. | Jaroslav Kůst D0144 | PIK LADY KD2227 | Jezdecká společnost Domažlice MD0163 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 77,63 | | |
13. | Václav Žižka C0190 | ZENSATION G KD2169 | TJ JO Cheb - Háje MK0007 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 77,64 | | |
14. | Luděk Smaha D0541 | QUIDAM'S ACHILLA KD2323 | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina MD0109 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 80,15 | | |
15. | Petr Dohnal G0176 | SHAKESPEARE 1 KD1724 | Petr Dohnal MD0207 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 80,53 | | |
16. | Ondřej Macán D0713 | DANCING QEUEEN-M KD2214 | Stáj Macán Chudenice o.s. MD0147 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 82,84 | | |
17. | Jiří Mayer A0043 | CASIRA KB4460 | JS Ohrazenice MC0213 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 83,04 | | |
18. | Roman Otradovec D0246 | ARTEX 6 KD1734 | Jezdecký klub Otradovec MD0070 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 84,39 | | |
19. | Lucie Poláková C0294 | PENNY LANE-T KC2200 | Stáj Polák MC0108 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 84,46 | | |
20. | Jana Kovářová D1616 | AUTONOM KH3318 | JK Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 87,91 | | |
21. | Kateřina Pirnerová D1705 | NIK 5 KD1706 | Jezdecká společnost Dobřany MD0198 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 82,58 | | |
22. | Michala Roubalová D0769 | SATISFY KD2452 | JK Slavia VŠ Plzeň. o.s. MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 83,11 | | |
23. | Adéla Chmelařová D1570 | AHORN KH3310 | Stáj Cornet MD0208 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 88,90 | | |
24. | Jaroslav Šíma D1419 | CRISTOLANG KB4331 | SK Spálené Poříčí. o.s. MD0211 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 98,58 | | |
25. | Klára Vítovcová D1412 | ADVENTURE KD1969 | Jezdecký klub Jiřičná MD0169 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 73,97 | | |
26. | Jana Sušánková D1240 | ZORKA 2 KD1803 | Jezdecká společnost PENKO MD0215 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 82,50 | | |
27. | Jiří Mayer A0043 | CALETINA KC2246 | JS Ohrazenice MC0213 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 85,38 | | |
28. | Luděk Smaha D0541 | GEORGIA 1 KD1723 | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina MD0109 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 86,99 | | |
29. | Marie Mašková D1689 | CHÁRON 1 KH2098 | Jezdecký klub MISI HARTMANICE MD0006 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 92,23 | | |
30. | Daniela Bílková D0087 | MALIKA KD1983 | Jezdecký klub Plzeň MD0058 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|
30. | Karel Štajdl D0569 | SIMON THURIN KD2018 | TJ Radbuza Horšovský Týn MD0008 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|
30. | Tereza Peřinová D1609 | LAÁKÓN KD2037 | Jezdecký klub Šlovice MD0003 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Druhá neposlušnost)
|