Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Kamil Papoušek C0056 | BARONESSE KB3230 | JO Srnín - stáj Papoušek MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 57,84 | 0,00 20,62 | |
2. | Kateřina Hanušová A0314 | ATLANTA 10 KC1493 | JS OHRAZENICE MC0213 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 55,94 | 0,00 23,30 | |
3. | Roman Drahota C0226 | CORLEON KA1579 | JK Artemis MA0092 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 64,87 | 0,00 25,20 | |
4. | Tomáš Navrátil A0130 | BROOKE KC1659 | Navrátil Tomáš MC0150 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 62,50 | 0,00 26,19 | |
5. | Vladimír Tretera G0884 | BARCA VAN HET EIKELBOS KG2983 | Sportovní stáj Tretera MG0066 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 61,44 | 0,00 26,35 | |
6. | Martin Šlechta E0689 | GUFFY KE1178 | Stáj Šlechta ME0146 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 64,34 | 0,00 26,56 | |
7. | Tomáš Navrátil A0130 | FEERVERK KC1568 | Navrátil Tomáš MC0150 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 56,94 | 0,00 27,09 | |
8. | Ivo Přibyl H1101 | LARENZO KG2948 | Arcus Engineering Czech MG0299 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 63,46 | 0,00 27,78 | |
9. | Matěj Kotalík C0863 | DARJA 1 KC1111 | Stáj Dita Opalice MC0131 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 58,84 | 4,00 22,00 | |
10. | Kateřina Hanušová A0314 | DON 6 KC1350 | JS OHRAZENICE MC0213 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 53,34 | 4,00 22,30 | |
11. | Nikola Němcová B0347 | CAMBRIGE KD1730 | Stáj Dani Zbožnice MB0008 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 58,44 | 4,00 23,70 | |
12. | Markéta Sousedíková A0688 | LUNÍK KA0916 | JK Victory MA0176 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 54,34 | 4,00 29,48 | |
13. | Monika Šíchová A0908 | CALETTANO CTJ KG1430 | JK Artemis MA0092 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 63,46 | 4,00 29,90 | |
14. | Jiří Mayer A0043 | CONSTANZE KC1494 | JS OHRAZENICE MC0213 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 53,53 | 8,00 26,90 | |
15. | Zdena Badalová C0228 | BOOS KC1225 | JTJ Holiday Horses Club MC0123 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 58,84 | 8,00 32,91 | |
16. | Kamil Papoušek C0056 | SEINA 1 KB2559 | JO Srnín - stáj Papoušek MC0031 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 61,72 | 13,00 50,40 | |
17. | Jan Štětina C0547 | BALOUBET-S KD1953 | Jezdecká stáj Schneider MD0072 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 59,78 | | |
18. | Zdeněk Hruška F0304 | UN AMI KC1690 | SS Zdeněk Hruška MC0183 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 67,05 | | |
19. | Jaroslav Jindra H0373 | ZORKA 2 KD1803 | Jezdecká společnost EQUITANA MD0188 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 67,08 | | |
20. | Petr Dohnal G0176 | ADESINO R KD1722 | JK Slavia VŠ Plzeň MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 67,72 | | |
21. | Petr Dohnal G0176 | DUBBAY KC1543 | JK Slavia VŠ Plzeň MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 6,00 83,77 | | |
22. | Monika Šíchová A0908 | GAYRO CTJ KB2614 | JK Artemis MA0092 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 59,27 | | |
23. | Jakub Zušťák C0961 | PATRIOT 2 KC1802 | TJ Sokol Husinec MC0032 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 60,40 | | |
24. | Zdeněk Hruška F0304 | ORCHIDEA 1 KC1745 | SS Zdeněk Hruška MC0183 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 60,55 | | |
25. | Lucie Pivoňková D1512 | ULI 1 KV0117 | Jezdecká společnost EQUITANA MD0188 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 64,40 | | |
26. | Ondřej Szieklik B1483 | LAURA 7 KC1481 | JK Všetice MB0216 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 68,12 | | |
27. | Darina Pálková B1535 | FALSTERBO KB3318 | JK Velvary MB0159 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 76,05 | | |
28. | Jakub Zušťák C0961 | DELLE LORET KB2810 | TJ Sokol Husinec MC0032 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 81,18 | | |
29. | Aleš Opatrný B0808 | STAFFORD KH2702 | JS Opatrný Hořovice MB0002 |
body:
čas:
| 9,00 78,87 | | |
30. | Rudolf Fiala C0081 | NATHAN 1 KC1614 | Stáj Leon Blatná MC0003 |
body:
čas:
| 10,00 83,58 | | |
31. | Šárka Pecková C0818 | CARAMELA KD1054 | Stáj Beran MC0184 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 61,27 | | |
32. | Jana Černá D0627 | LOUISIANA 79 KD1851 | JK Slavia VŠ Plzeň MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 77,53 | | |
33. | Matěj Kotalík C0863 | GREAT STAAR KC1686 | Stáj Dita Opalice MC0131 |
body:
čas:
| 15,00 86,84 | | |
34. | Patrik Sukdolák C1035 | GOLDWIN KV0352 | JK Korzár Humpolec MV0010 |
body:
čas:
| 16,00 61,58 | | |
| Renata Šíchová A1173 | CANDILORD CTJ KZ1194 | JK Artemis MA0092 |
body:
čas:
| | | |
vyloučen (Třetí neposlušnost)
|