Poř. | Jezdec | Kůň | Stáj | | Základní | 1.rozesk. | 2.rozesk. |
---|
1. | Kateřina Mestenhauserová B1832 | SABINA 3 KB2195 | JK Mělník MB0024 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 60,70 | 0,00 37,29 | |
2. | Lukáš Sojka F1136 | JESSY 9 KG2630 | Moravský zemský hřebčín a.s. MG0280 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 57,00 | 0,00 39,06 | |
3. | Dobroslav Kubišta A1128 | ANDOLPH Wepol KB2200 | TJ Hřebčín Kubišta MF0133 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 60,90 | 0,00 40,10 | |
4. | Rudolf Doležal F0382 | NUEVA LA ZARRA KF3170 | JK Hřebčín Suchá MF0150 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 58,00 | 0,00 40,39 | |
5. | Jaroslav Jindra H0373 | IN STEP KH2626 | Jezdecká společnost EQUITANA MD0188 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 56,50 | 0,00 40,57 | |
6. | Zoltán Toth G0831 | LUKY 3 KG2641 | Jezdecké stáje FRESTA Brno MG0300 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 58,07 | 0,00 47,97 | |
7. | Vladimír Tretera G0884 | QUALITY KG2496 | Sportovní stáj Tretera MG0066 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 62,72 | 4,00 42,80 | |
8. | Ondřej Nágr D0257 | DOVER KK0015 | JS Mariánské Lázně MK0009 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 60,09 | 4,00 43,09 | |
9. | Leoš Černohorský F0290 | ŽANE KF2656 | JO Černík MF0081 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 62,60 | | |
10. | Miroslava Skřivanová F1964 | RAFAELA KF2569 | Stáj Manon MF0016 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 63,13 | | |
11. | Lucie Poláková C0294 | CAROS KC1483 | Polák - Schaumann Team MC0108 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 63,56 | | |
12. | Otto Vinzens F0303 | JAGUAR KF2698 | Stáj Cilka, Otto Vinzenz MF0203 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 64,75 | | |
13. | Gabriela Staňová G2000 | NIKOL 1 KG2409 | Jezdecké stáje FRESTA Brno MG0300 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 64,86 | | |
14. | Lenka Pospíšilová B1081 | NARACONDO KF1029 | JS Dražice MB0055 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 65,60 | | |
15. | Petra Skřivanová F2013 | TORA 1 KF3190 | Stáj Manon MF0016 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 66,69 | | |
16. | Zuzana Líkařová B1664 | VENDY 5 KA1296 | Stáj Renata Líkařová MK0043 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 68,80 | | |
17. | Gabriela Staňová G2000 | ABAZ KC1609 | Jezdecké stáje FRESTA Brno MG0300 |
body:
čas:
| 0,00 69,30 | | |
18. | Roman Drahota C0226 | CANDILORD CTJ KZ1194 | JK Artemis MA0092 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 55,43 | | |
19. | Jiří Skřivan F0031 | CAMILLO VON HABSBURG KG2804 | Stáj Manon MF0016 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 62,52 | | |
20. | Otto Vinzens F0303 | LENA 1 KF3098 | Stáj Cilka, Otto Vinzenz MF0203 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 63,10 | | |
21. | Monika Šíchová A0908 | CALETTANO CTJ KG1430 | JK Artemis MA0092 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 64,39 | | |
22. | Michaela Vrchotová G2190 | VINICIE KE0777 | Sportovní stáj Tretera MG0066 |
body:
čas:
| 4,00 65,29 | | |
23. | Petra Erlebachová F0075 | CASIO Karsit KF2761 | Stáj Karsit MF0242 |
body:
čas:
| 5,00 76,50 | | |
24. | Petr Dohnal G0176 | ADESINO R KD1722 | JK Slavia VŠ Plzeň MD0013 |
body:
čas:
| 7,00 86,17 | | |
25. | Pavla Váňová F2069 | CIPÍSEK/CIP KB2452 | Sportovní stáj Váňa Morašice MF0260 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 59,40 | | |
26. | Petra Erlebachová F0075 | LEANDRA Karsit KF2159 | Stáj Karsit MF0242 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 61,19 | | |
27. | Miroslava Skřivanová F1964 | CLINTINO KF2815 | Stáj Manon MF0016 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 62,53 | | |
28. | Petr Kuba G0255 | ASJIEL KF2816 | Sportovní stáj Kentaur MG0182 |
body:
čas:
| 8,00 66,60 | | |
29. | Jiří Hruška H0173 | BALOUBET¦S SON KH2780 | JK Opava-Kateřinky MH0042 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 67,49 | | |
30. | Lukáš Sojka F1136 | MISIE 1 KF2428 | Moravský zemský hřebčín a.s. MG0280 |
body:
čas:
| 12,00 91,16 | | |